Adressen

ZSOLV

Präsident
Wiget Beat
Pilatusblick 8
6015 Luzern
P: 041 320 75 25
G: 058 386 73 22

Präsident: Wiget Beat
Aktuar/Kassier
Birrer Stefan
Kornhausstr. 106
8840 Einsiedeln
P:
M: 079 572 23 46
G: 044 787 10 58

Aktuar/Kassier: Birrer Stefan
ZesOLNak
Boos-Braun Sibylle
Neuhushöhe 7
6102 Malters
P: 041 497 00 16
ZesOLNak: Boos-Braun Sibylle
Revisor
Feer Peter
Sunnmatt 21
6410 Goldau
P: 041 855 14 49
Revisor: Feer Peter
Kassier-ZesOLNak
Hess Stefan
Feldhof 9
6300 Zug
P: 041 760 69 15
Kassier-ZesOLNak: Hess Stefan
Webmaster
Würsten Marcel
Hofstättlistrasse 3
6467 Schattdorf
M: 079 396 54 84

Webmaster: Würsten Marcel

OLV Luzern

Präsident
Kimmig Emil
Hiltenweid 7
6110 Wolhusen
P: 041 490 30 57
Präsident: Kimmig Emil
Nachwuchsbetreuer
Knecht Bühler Karin
Chilchlimatte 6
6214 Schenkon
P: 041 922 11 16
M: 079 330 24 39

Nachwuchsbetreuer: Knecht Bühler Karin
Redaktorin Clubzeitschrift
Jürg Ehrler & Manuel Walss
Obstgarten 27 / Obstgartenstrasse 9
6210 Sursee
P: 041 921 59 15

Redaktorin Clubzeitschrift: Jürg Ehrler & Manuel Walss
Presse
Ehrler Jürg
Obstgarten 27
6210 Sursee
P: 041 920 30 65
Presse: Ehrler Jürg
J&S Coach
Bieri Alex
Lauerzring 25
6010 Kriens
P: 041 310 02 69
J&S Coach: Bieri Alex

OLG Nid-/Obwalden

Präsidentin
Wyss Andrea
Amlehnhalde 18
6010 Kriens
P: 041 310 39 00
Präsidentin: Wyss Andrea
Nachwuchsbetreuer
Burkart Käthi
Bireggstrasse 24
6003 Luzern
M: 076 449 32 22
Nachwuchsbetreuer: Burkart Käthi
Redaktorin Clubzeitschrift
Salvisberg Esther
Ofenhausgässli 21
1732 Salvenach
P: 031 755 87 58
Redaktorin Clubzeitschrift: Salvisberg Esther
Pressechef
Joller-Graf Klaus
Tulpenweg 20
6060 Sarnen
P: 041 661 09 29
Pressechef: Joller-Graf Klaus
J&S-Coach
Tschümperlin Peter
Matthofring 29
6005 Luzern
P: 041 360 59 49
M: 079 228 87 68

J&S-Coach: Tschümperlin Peter

OLG Goldau

Präsident
Truttmann Markus
Rischiweg 2
6414 Oberarth
P: 041 857 05 30
M: 077 471 28 82

Präsident: Truttmann Markus
Nachwuchsbetreuer
Aschwanden Yves
Luegisland 18
6410 Goldau
P: 041 855 45 85
M: 079 399 02 73

Nachwuchsbetreuer: Aschwanden Yves
Redaktorin Clubzeitschrift
Näf Anika
Hof 13
6422 Steinen
P: 041 832 26 52
M: 076 246 58 18

Redaktorin Clubzeitschrift: Näf Anika
Pressechef
Aschwanden Sven
Luegisland 18
6410 Goldau
P: 041 041 855 45 85
M: 079 761 52 30

Pressechef: Aschwanden Sven
J&S-Coach
Ulrich Kornel
Untereichli 2
6405 Immensee
P: 041 850 31 87
J&S-Coach: Ulrich Kornel

OLG KTV Altdorf

Präsident
Würsten Daniel
Hofstättlistrasse 3
6467 Schattdorf
P: 041 871 19 02
M: 079 549 04 85

Präsident: Würsten Daniel
Nachwuchsbetreuerin
Fischer Jasmin
Gutenmundstrasse 10
6460 Altdorf
P: 041 870 94 13
Nachwuchsbetreuerin: Fischer Jasmin
Redaktorin Clubzeitschrift
Kluge Harriet
Stiege 30
6463 Bürglen
P: 041 871 02 72
Redaktorin Clubzeitschrift: Kluge Harriet
Pressechefin
Gisler Alexandra
Stämpfig 32
6468 Attinghausen
P: 041 870 27 65
Pressechefin: Gisler Alexandra
J&S-Coach
Abegg Christof
Zürichstrasse 59E
8413 Neftenbach
P: 052 301 07 80
J&S-Coach: Abegg Christof

OLV Zug

Präsident
Clerici Peter
Eichholzweg 35a
6312 Steinhausen
P: 041 741 29 75
Präsident: Clerici Peter
Nachwuchsbetreuerin
Schifferle Livia
Chamerstrasse 25
6331 Hünenberg
P: 041 761 00 36
Nachwuchsbetreuerin: Schifferle Livia
Redaktorin Clubzeitschrift
Binzegger Sylvia
Kirchgasse 21
6340 Baar
P: 041 761 86 50
Redaktorin Clubzeitschrift: Binzegger Sylvia
Pressechefin
Müller Geraldine
Zugerstrasse 34
6312 Steinhausen
P: 041 545 42 64
Pressechefin: Müller Geraldine
J&S-Coach
Rubitschon Urs
Maihofstrasse 4
6314 Unterägeri
P: 041 750 60 25
J&S-Coach: Rubitschon Urs