6. Lauf impOLs Cup » D

1.Jana Jakob05BiberistBucheggberger OL21:14-2.475%
2.Pascal Schmutz04HessigkofenBucheggberger OL21:45-0.102%
3.Mia Hofer06AarwangenOLV Langenthal22:202.577%
4.Pascal Erard63LangenthalUOV Langenthal24:1711.534%
5.Cedric+Marius Schlatte99Herzogenbuchsee24:3813.141%
6.Olivia Grossenbacher94HuttwilOLG Huttwil26:3522.097%
7.Urs Brand74LangenthalOL Regio Olten27:0124.088%
8.Ruedi Michel41Langenthal27:4727.609%
9.Malin Lüthi04BellachOLG Biberist SO27:5728.375%
10.Roland Meister65LangenthalUOV Langenthal28:1529.752%
11.Dominic Ryf05ThunstettenOLV Langenthal28:1930.059%
12.Loris+Kevin Käser+Schä99Thörigen28:2630.595%
13.Michelle + Fitor Staufol.biel.seeland29:1534.345%
14.Tobias Biedermann98Herzogenbuchsee29:3535.876%
15.Loris Ryser03HuttwilOLG Huttwil29:4936.948%
16.Bernhard Bärtschi52LangenthalUOV Langenthal29:5637.484%
17.Dominic Elias Linder L99Roggwil30:3440.393%
18.Noel Schär04RohrbachOLG Huttwil30:4841.465%
19.Anna Schneeberger05MadiswilOLV Langenthal31:0342.613%
19.Stephan Wyss05LangenthalOLV Langenthal31:0342.613%
21.Christine Kurzen71DürrenrothOLG Huttwil31:1243.302%
22.Jara+Vanessa Anliker+C99Niederönz31:3545.063%
23.Ursula Saner55OltenOL Regio Olten31:5446.517%
24.Nina Weber04ZuchwilOLG Biberist SO32:0447.282%
25.Thabita Schneider03RohrbachgrabenOLG Huttwil32:2548.89%
26.Aaron+Nils Häusler+Hei99LangenthalOLV Langenthal32:2949.196%
27.Hannelore Buser53SolothurnOLG Biberist SO32:3249.426%
28.Lorenzo Disilvestro04HuttwilOLG Huttwil32:5250.957%
29.Damaris+Sheila Bärtsch99Ursenbach33:0551.952%
30.Lea Zahnd68MessenBucheggberger OL33:2453.406%
31.Mirjam Berchtold89UntersteckholzOLV Hindelbank/OLV34:3258.612%
32.Flavia Grossenbacher04ThörigenOLV Langenthal34:3458.765%
33.Amelie Krompass05HubersdorfBucheggberger OL35:1862.133%
34.Hansruedi Wyss37Aesch BL35:3763.588%
35.Michelle Oester04LangenthalOLV Langenthal36:4869.023%
36.Christine Hofer74Aarwangen37:0170.018%
37.Rosmarie Weyeneth58LüterkofenBucheggberger OL37:1070.707%
38.Jonas Martin00Herzogenbuchsee37:1971.396%
39.Fabia Baumgartner99Seeberg38:1375.529%
40.Marianne Kohler67HuttwilOLG Huttwil38:2876.678%
41.Heinz Hosner51TrimbachOL Regio Olten38:3176.907%
42.Robin Weibel04NiederönzOLG Huttwil39:5683.414%
43.Lara + Gil Sommer+De G99OberönzOLG Herzogenbuchsee40:1384.715%
44.Werner Kündig42HeinrichswilOLG Bern42:1594.055%
45.Alina Fadel03OLG Biberist SO44:07102.628%
46.Viktor Näf39MelchnauOLV Langenthal44:51105.996%
47.Matthias Schmocker57ErlachOLG Bern49:43128.349%
48.Eugen Röthlin34LangenthalOLV Langenthal1:01:26182.164%
Silvio Strub51NiederönzOLG HuttwilDisq.

Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2021 by , Copyright Rangliste by Swiss Orienteering

Original Rangliste hier