Testlauf EYOC und JWOC Middle C » H16

1.Andrin Meier08Goldiwil (Thun)OLG Thun33:42-3.958%
2.Andri Gujan07Trin MulinOLG Chur34:17-2.296%
3.Lavio Müller07EinsiedelnOLG Galgenen/Goldau37:176.254%
4.Yannick Widler08WinterthurOLG Weisslingen37:578.154%
5.Manuel Gasser08HorgenOL Zimmerberg37:588.201%
6.Simon Buser07Nussbaumen AGCordoba OLC39:1511.859%
7.Jannis Riediker08Thundorfthurgorienta39:1812.001%
8.Gabriel Dorn07MünchensteinOLG Basel39:2712.429%
9.Liam Malnati07Ponte CapriascaC.O. Aget Lugano39:3012.571%
10.Timon J. Zaugg07WynigenOL Regio Burgdorf41:2417.986%
11.Andreas Neuenschwander08GondiswilOLG Huttwil42:2520.883%
12.Theo Böhm07Aesch BLOLV Baselland43:2823.876%
13.Nicolas Mohn07BassersdorfOLC Kapreolo44:1526.108%
14.Jules Hamel08MôtiersANCO44:2826.726%
15.Janis Kuhn07Grüt (Gossau ZH)OLG Pfäffikon45:2929.623%
16.Rico Maissen08RhäzünsOLG Chur45:4230.241%
17.John Asmus09BediglioraGOLD Savosa46:0731.428%
18.Janis Gwerder08Mühlethurnenol norska46:4733.328%
19.Flurin Rettich07HorgenOL Zimmerberg46:5733.803%
20.Gian Marco Comte07ChurOLG Chur50:3143.968%
21.Silas Lützelschwab08GebenstorfCordoba OLC51:3446.96%
22.James Hottinger07Colombier NEANCO51:4147.293%
23.Simon van Binsbergen08KnonauOLV Zug/UBOL52:1448.86%
24.Bastian Schmid08RossrütiOL Regio Wil52:5250.665%
25.Loïc Fäh Sokoloff08DietlikonOLC Kapreolo54:4355.937%
26.Julian Grütter08LausenOLV Baselland55:3458.36%
27.Tobia Turrini08BellinzonaASCO Lugano57:4264.44%
28.Noël Voeste08BaselOLG Basel58:5768.002%
29.Nicolas Dinner08ZürichOLG Zürich/OLV Zug59:3669.854%
30.Robin Pellaton08Fontaines NEANCO1:00:2872.324%
31.Jonas Ludwig07Rapperswil-JonaOLG Stäfa / OL Regi1:01:2675.079%
32.Arnaud Pellaton08FontainesANCO1:04:1783.201%
33.Aris Bomio-Pacciorini08AvegnoGov1:04:5685.054%
34.Tim Pachlatko08SeltisbergOLV Baselland1:05:0685.529%
35.Linus Gysin09Frauenfeldthurgorienta1:05:3086.669%
36.Aurélien Senn08DombressonANCO1:05:4087.144%
37.Eliseo Schumacher07MinusioGOV1:11:32103.863%
38.Federico Bonini09Ponte CapriascaASCO Lugano1:13:04108.233%
Giulio Romagna09BrenoASCO LuganoÜberzt.108.233%
Jonas Niedermann07BronschhofenOL Regio WilP.fehl.
Aidan Mckenna08BeckenriedOLG Nidwalden+ObwalPo.fal.
Rémi Renaud08La Vue-des-AlpesANCOP.fehl.
Janik Burki08Lohn-AmmannseggOLG Biberist SO/OLP.fehl.

Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by , Copyright Rangliste by Swiss Orienteering

Original Rangliste