2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021 - 2022
27.05.2022
EGK Swiss 5 Days_E3
26.05.2022
5. Nationaler OL (Langdistanz)EGK 5 Days_E2
25.05.2022
EGK Swiss 5 Days_E1
22.05.2022
54. Winterthurer OL
22.05.2022
5. TMO UNITAS Astano
21.05.2022
2. OL für Alle
20.05.2022
5. Lauf Öpfel-Trophy
18.05.2022
2. Milchsuppe-Abend-OL
15.05.2022
53. Welsiker OL
15.05.2022
4. TMO GOLD Cademario Nord
15.05.2022
49. Luzerner Einzel OL
15.05.2022
49. Luzerner Einzel OL
15.05.2022
Testlauf Long JuniorInnen
14.05.2022
Testlauf Middle JuniorInnen
13.05.2022
2. Fragori
13.05.2022
4. Lauf Öpfel-Trophy
11.05.2022
EGK-OL-Sprint-Cup; 4. Lauf
08.05.2022
48. Galgener OL
08.05.2022
62. CO du CA Rosé
08.05.2022
Bike-OL Franz. Meisterschaften Langdistanz
07.05.2022
Bike-OL Franz. Meisterschaften Sprint
06.05.2022
3. Lauf Öpfel-Trophy
01.05.2022
54. Engelburger OL
01.05.2022
1. OL für Alle
01.05.2022
Testlauf II Quali Gossau
01.05.2022
Testlauf III Final Herisau
30.04.2022
1. Sprint Cup
30.04.2022
9. Winterthurer Bike OL
30.04.2022
EGK-OL-Sprint-Cup; 3. Lauf
29.04.2022
Testlauf I KO-Final1
29.04.2022
Testlauf I KO-Final1
29.04.2022
Testlauf I KO-Quali1
29.04.2022
Testlauf I KO-Quali2
29.04.2022
2. Lauf Öpfel-Trophy
24.04.2022
Baselbieter Dorf-OL / EGK-OL-Sprint-Cup; 2 Lauf
23.04.2022
Seetaler Schüler OL (ASJM-Lauf)
22.04.2022
1. Lauf Öpfel-Trophy
18.04.2022
Emmentaler OL
18.04.2022
68. Weinfelder OL
10.04.2022
KO-Sprint Bremgarten
10.04.2022
4. Nationaler OL (Sprint)
09.04.2022
3. Nationaler OL (Mitteldistanz)
06.04.2022
1. Milchsuppen Abend OL
05.04.2022
EGK-OL-Sprint-Cup; 1. Lauf
03.04.2022
44. Wisliger OL
03.04.2022
Wiggertaler OL
03.04.2022
66. Bucheggberger OL
03.04.2022
3. TMO SCOM (Long) Serpiano
02.04.2022
12. Bonaduzer OL
27.03.2022
2. Nationaler OL (Langdistanz)
26.03.2022
2. TMO ASCO
26.03.2022
5. Biberister Bike-OL (Langdistanz)
20.03.2022
1. Nationaler OL (Langdistanz)
19.03.2022
Rymenzburger OL
13.03.2022
Oberwiler OL
13.03.2022
43. Säuliämtler OL
13.03.2022
1. TMO CO UTOE
12.03.2022
Schweizermeisterschaft Nacht OL
06.03.2022
68. Amriswiler OL
06.03.2022
Suhrentaler OL
05.03.2022
21. Bieler Nacht OL
27.02.2022
15. Stöff Memorial OL
26.02.2022
Oltner Nacht-OL
13.02.2022
1. Fragori
13.02.2022
BernByNight #4
13.02.2022
Neuenburger Ski OL (Mitteldistanz)
12.02.2022
Metsässä 5
12.02.2022
Ski-OL Schweizermeisterschaft Lang 2022
11.02.2022
BernByNight #4
05.02.2022
106. muba-OL
30.01.2022
Grindelwalder Ski OL
29.01.2022
Basler Winter OL
29.01.2022
Ski OL SM Kurzdistanz
28.01.2022
WOC Block2 Quali
23.01.2022
Swiss Billygoat Run
09.01.2022
Winter Stadt OL
09.01.2022
Winter Stadt OL Elitefinal
08.01.2022
WOC Block 1 Samstag
07.01.2022
WOC Block 1 Quali
07.01.2022
WOC Block 1 Jagdstart