2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021 - 2022
03.12.2022
16. Zuger Samichlaus OL
12.11.2022
Grand Slam Final MedalRace
12.11.2022
Grand Slam Final Etappe 1
12.11.2022
Grand Slam Final Etappe 2
12.11.2022
Grand Slam Final Etappe 3
30.10.2022
Glattal OL / JOM-Schlusslauf
29.10.2022
OL-Galoppen
29.10.2022
Thuner OL
29.10.2022
Ostschweizer Bike-OL - Mitteldistanz SM - Schlusslauf Sw
29.10.2022
Schlusslauf Jugendm. GR/GL, 32. Emser-OL
23.10.2022
49. Hondricher OL
23.10.2022
10. thurgorienta OL
23.10.2022
Week-end romand Di
23.10.2022
12. TMO SCOM CT Brinzio
22.10.2022
Week-end romand
22.10.2022
ZJOM Schlusslauf
22.10.2022
Week-end romand Sa
22.10.2022
Kölliker OL/ASJM-Schlusslauf
21.10.2022
Berner Nacht OL
16.10.2022
66. Wiler OL
16.10.2022
bussola OL
16.10.2022
16. biel.seeland OL
16.10.2022
11. TMO GOV Bosco Gurin
16.10.2022
56. CO Vaudoise/WE Jura Vaudois
15.10.2022
55. CO Vaudoise/WE Jura Vaudois
15.10.2022
10. TMO CT Sprint GOV Bosco Gurin
14.10.2022
23. Oberaargauer Nacht OL
09.10.2022
45. Innerschwyzer OL
03.10.2022
EGK Orienteering World Cup Final 2022 - Long
02.10.2022
12. Nationaler OL (Mitteldistanz)
02.10.2022
EGK Orienteering World Cup Final 2022 - Middle
02.10.2022
EGK Orienteering World Cup Final 2022 - Middle
01.10.2022
11. Nationaler OL (Langdistanz)
25.09.2022
Urseller OL
25.09.2022
10. Argus Bikers Bike-OL
25.09.2022
3. Swiss O Days Airolo
24.09.2022
Norska Nacht OL
24.09.2022
2. Swiss O Days Airolo
24.09.2022
Dachsener Bike-OL - Langdistanz SM
23.09.2022
1. Swiss O Days Airolo
18.09.2022
46. Oberthurgauer OL
18.09.2022
9. TMO GOLD Pesciüm
17.09.2022
76. Zuger OL
17.09.2022
45. ZH-Oberländer OL
17.09.2022
8. TMO O-92 (Middle) San Bernardino Fiess
11.09.2022
Schweizermeisterschaft Langdistanz OL
10.09.2022
Toggenburger OL
10.09.2022
Elite Testlauf VIII
04.09.2022
10. Nationaler OL (Langdistanz)
02.09.2022
10. Lauf Öpfel-Trophy
31.08.2022
5. Milchsuppe-Abend-OL
31.08.2022
6. Berner Abend OL
28.08.2022
9. Nationaler OL (Langdistanz)
27.08.2022
8. Nationaler OL (Mitteldistanz)
26.08.2022
9. Lauf Öpfel-Trophy
24.08.2022
4. Milchsuppe Abend OL
24.08.2022
5. Berner Abend OL
24.08.2022
4. Milchsuppe Abend OL
20.08.2022
Schweizermeisterschaft Mitteldistanz OL
19.08.2022
8. Lauf Öpfel-Trophy
17.08.2022
Badener OL
17.08.2022
Baselbieter Sommer-OL
17.08.2022
4. Berner Abend OL
09.08.2022
Basler Sommer-OL
07.08.2022
Aargauer 3 Tage OL E3
06.08.2022
Aargauer 3 Tage OL
05.08.2022
Aargauer 3 Tage OL
24.07.2022
Swiss O Days Col du Sanetsch long
23.07.2022
Swiss O Days Col du Sanetsch
10.07.2022
Testlauf Elite Long
09.07.2022
40. Bülacher OL
29.06.2022
3. Berner Abend OL
26.06.2022
46. Sensler OL
25.06.2022
3. OL für Alle
23.06.2022
3. Etappe Zürcher Oberländer 3 Tage OL
22.06.2022
3. Milchsuppe-Abend OL
22.06.2022
2. Berner Abend OL
22.06.2022
2. Etappe Zürcher Oberländer 3 Tage OL
20.06.2022
1. Etappe Zürcher Oberländer 3 Tage OL
17.06.2022
7. Lauf Öpfel-Trophy
15.06.2022
1. Berner Abend OL
12.06.2022
Schweizermeisterschaft Sprint OL
11.06.2022
7. Nationaler OL (Mitteldistanz)
11.06.2022
Basel City Race - Euro City Tour
10.06.2022
6. Lauf Öpfel-Trophy
10.06.2022
EGK-OL-Sprint-Cup; 5. Lauf
06.06.2022
47. Murtner OL
06.06.2022
52. Zuger Frühlings OL
01.06.2022
3. Fragori
29.05.2022
6. Nationaler OL (Sprint) EGK 5 Days_E5
28.05.2022
EGK Swiss 5 Days_E4
27.05.2022
EGK Swiss 5 Days_E3
26.05.2022
5. Nationaler OL (Langdistanz)EGK 5 Days_E2
25.05.2022
EGK Swiss 5 Days_E1
22.05.2022
54. Winterthurer OL
22.05.2022
5. TMO UNITAS Astano
21.05.2022
2. OL für Alle
20.05.2022
5. Lauf Öpfel-Trophy
18.05.2022
2. Milchsuppe-Abend-OL
15.05.2022
53. Welsiker OL
15.05.2022
4. TMO GOLD Cademario Nord
15.05.2022
49. Luzerner Einzel OL
15.05.2022
49. Luzerner Einzel OL
15.05.2022
Testlauf Long JuniorInnen
14.05.2022
Testlauf Middle JuniorInnen
13.05.2022
2. Fragori
13.05.2022
4. Lauf Öpfel-Trophy
11.05.2022
EGK-OL-Sprint-Cup; 4. Lauf
08.05.2022
48. Galgener OL
08.05.2022
62. CO du CA Rosé
08.05.2022
Bike-OL Franz. Meisterschaften Langdistanz
07.05.2022
Bike-OL Franz. Meisterschaften Sprint
06.05.2022
3. Lauf Öpfel-Trophy
01.05.2022
54. Engelburger OL
01.05.2022
1. OL für Alle
01.05.2022
Testlauf II Quali Gossau
01.05.2022
Testlauf III Final Herisau
30.04.2022
1. Sprint Cup
30.04.2022
9. Winterthurer Bike OL
30.04.2022
EGK-OL-Sprint-Cup; 3. Lauf
29.04.2022
Testlauf I KO-Final1
29.04.2022
Testlauf I KO-Final1
29.04.2022
Testlauf I KO-Quali1
29.04.2022
Testlauf I KO-Quali2
29.04.2022
2. Lauf Öpfel-Trophy
24.04.2022
Baselbieter Dorf-OL / EGK-OL-Sprint-Cup; 2 Lauf
23.04.2022
Seetaler Schüler OL (ASJM-Lauf)
22.04.2022
1. Lauf Öpfel-Trophy
18.04.2022
Emmentaler OL
18.04.2022
68. Weinfelder OL
10.04.2022
KO-Sprint Bremgarten
10.04.2022
4. Nationaler OL (Sprint)
09.04.2022
3. Nationaler OL (Mitteldistanz)
06.04.2022
1. Milchsuppen Abend OL
05.04.2022
EGK-OL-Sprint-Cup; 1. Lauf
03.04.2022
44. Wisliger OL
03.04.2022
Wiggertaler OL
03.04.2022
66. Bucheggberger OL
03.04.2022
3. TMO SCOM (Long) Serpiano
02.04.2022
12. Bonaduzer OL
27.03.2022
2. Nationaler OL (Langdistanz)
26.03.2022
2. TMO ASCO
26.03.2022
5. Biberister Bike-OL (Langdistanz)
20.03.2022
1. Nationaler OL (Langdistanz)
19.03.2022
Rymenzburger OL
13.03.2022
Oberwiler OL
13.03.2022
43. Säuliämtler OL
13.03.2022
1. TMO CO UTOE
12.03.2022
Schweizermeisterschaft Nacht OL
06.03.2022
68. Amriswiler OL
06.03.2022
Suhrentaler OL
05.03.2022
21. Bieler Nacht OL
27.02.2022
15. Stöff Memorial OL
26.02.2022
Oltner Nacht-OL
13.02.2022
1. Fragori
13.02.2022
BernByNight #4
13.02.2022
Neuenburger Ski OL (Mitteldistanz)
12.02.2022
Metsässä 5
12.02.2022
Ski-OL Schweizermeisterschaft Lang 2022
11.02.2022
BernByNight #4
05.02.2022
106. muba-OL
30.01.2022
Grindelwalder Ski OL
29.01.2022
Basler Winter OL
29.01.2022
Ski OL SM Kurzdistanz
28.01.2022
WOC Block2 Quali
23.01.2022
Swiss Billygoat Run
09.01.2022
Winter Stadt OL
09.01.2022
Winter Stadt OL Elitefinal
08.01.2022
WOC Block 1 Samstag
07.01.2022
WOC Block 1 Quali
07.01.2022
WOC Block 1 Jagdstart