Adressen 2019

Kader

D-16 Anic Hofer 6102 Malters 2004 OLV Luzern
D-16 Isabelle Gisler 6460 Schattdorf 2004 OLG KTV Altdorf
D-16 Aline Mathis 6375 Beckenried 2003 OLG NOW
D-18 Lara Gisler 6468 Attinghausen 2002 OLG KTV Altdorf
D-18 Mirjam Würsten 6467 Schattdorf 2002 OLG KTV Altdorf
D-20 Lea Stäuble 8853 Lachen 1999 OLG Goldau
             
H-14 Corsin Müller 8840 Einsiedeln 2005 OLG Goldau
H-16 Jan Burkhardt 6210 Sursee 2003 OLV Luzern
H-16 Gian Andri Müller 8840 Einsiedeln 2003 OLG Goldau
H-18 Florin Wey 6430 Schwyz 2002 OLG Goldau
H-18 Dominique Schmid 8717 Benken 2002 OLG Goldau
H-18 Fabio Birrer 8840 Einsiedeln 2001 OLG Goldau
H-18 Pascal Schmid 8717 Benken 2001 OLG Goldau
H-18 Sven Wey 6430 Schwyz 2001 OLG Goldau
H-20 Corsin Boos 6102 Malters 2000 OLV Luzern
H-20 Marco Birrer 8840 Einsiedeln 1999 OLG Goldau
H-20 Nicola Müller 8840 Einsiedeln 1999 OLG Goldau
H-20 Patrick Würsten 6467 Schattdorf 1999 OLG KTV Altdorf
H-20 Sandro Schmid 8717 Benken 1999 OLG Goldau

Provisorisch

D-16 Mireille Gisler 6460 Altdorf 2003 OLG KTV Altdorf
D-16 Sara Portmann 6102 Malters 2003 OLV Luzern
D-18 Andrea Hess 6300 Zug 2002 OLV Zug
D-18 Julia Wipfli 6430 Schwyz 2002 OLG Goldau
D-18 Flurina Müller 8840 Einsiedeln 2001 OLG Goldau
H-16 Flavio Ehrler 6210 Sursee 2004 OLV Luzern
H-20 Silvan Köpfli 6110 Wolhusen 2000 OLV Luzern

NWK GR/GL

D-16 Lynn Wilhelm 7214 Grüsch 2004 OLG Chur
D-18 Delia Giezendanner 7000 Chur 2002 OLG Chur
H-14 Elia Gartmann 7000 Chur 2005 OLG Chur
H-16 Nicolo Infanger 7000 Chur 2004 OLG Chur
H-18 Simon Rüegg 7208 Malans 2002 OLG Chur
H-18 Marius Robinson 7016 Trin-Mulin 2001 OLG Chur

Trainer

Seline Stalder 6102 Malters OLV Luzern 079 427 66 39
Andreas Stalder 6102 Malters OLG Säuliamt 079 307 19 72
Nadja Beeler 8405 Winterthur OLG Goldau
Adrian Köpfli 6110 Wolhusen OLV Luzern
Laetitia Hächler 7430 Thusis OLG Chur
Véronique Ruppenthal 7013 Domat/Ems OLG Chur 078 619 62 58
Salome Meier 6004 Luzern OLG Kakowa

Administration

Sibylle Boos 6102 Malters OLV Luzern 041 497 00 16 079 335 68 28

Kassier

Stefan Hess 6300 Zug OLV Zug 041 760 69 15 079 683 13 26

Kleider

Daniel und Monika Würsten 6467 Schattdorf OLG KTV Altdorf 041 871 19 02