HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
45. Schaffhauser-OL » HAK
1.
Patrick Zbinden
96
Teufen
OLG St. Gallen/App.
30:22
-3.308%
2.
Sven Hellmüller
95
Speicher
OLG Welsikon
30:54
-1.61%
3.
Sven Rüegg
90
Unterohringen
OLG Welsikon
32:57
4.918%
4.
Patrick Kunz
65
St. Gallen
OLG St. Gallen/App.
34:16
9.11%
5.
Matthias Sandmeier
95
Herisau
OLG St. Gallen/App.
34:54
11.127%
6.
Stefan Brauchli
84
Therwil
OLG St. Gallen/App.
35:38
13.462%
7.
Lukas Deininger
98
St. Gallen
OLG St. Gallen/App.
37:41
19.989%
8.
Joel Borner
94
Hagendorn
OLV Zug
38:05
21.263%
9.
Tobias Zbinden
94
Teufen
OLG St. Gallen/App.
40:05
27.631%
10.
Jürg Hellmüller
60
Speicher
OLG St. Gallen/App.
40:56
30.338%
11.
Samuel Marti
86
Graltshausen
44:14
40.846%
12.
Mario Meier
57
Seuzach
OLG Welsikon
44:58
43.181%
13.
Jonas Vogel
96
Widnau
OLG St. Gallen/App.
46:03
46.63%
14.
Yanik Schwizer
99
St. Gallen
OLG St. Gallen/App.
47:17
50.557%
15.
Michael Laager
91
Horgen
OL Zimmerberg
47:59
52.786%
16.
Sascha Fleischmann
76
Reichenburg
OLG Galgenen
48:00
52.839%
17.
Raphael Wälter
94
Altstätten SG
OLG St. Gallen/App.
49:03
56.183%
18.
Pius Heimgartner
66
Turgi
OLG Cordoba
49:04
56.236%
19.
Daniel Bischofberger
78
Zürich
49:34
57.828%
20.
Andreas Brunner
64
Bad Zurzach
OLG Kölliken / OLK
49:40
58.146%
21.
Martin Salzmann
86
Zürich
OLG Skandia
49:44
58.358%
22.
Beat Schilbach
78
Eschenz
OLC Kapreolo BT
51:50
65.045%
23.
Markus Zbinden
62
Teufen
OLG St. Gallen/App.
52:11
66.16%
24.
Stefan Leiprecht
76
Frauenfeld
thurgorienta
52:16
66.425%
25.
Jonas Wälter
94
Altstätten SG
OLG St. Gallen/App.
53:23
69.981%
26.
Christian Marti
54
Graltshausen
OL Amriswil
53:24
70.034%
27.
Ruedi Kellenberger
45
Uster
OLG St. Gallen/App.
54:10
72.475%
27.
Reto Viola
76
Thalwil
54:10
72.475%
29.
Martin Stamm
61
St. Gallen
OLG St. Gallen/App.
55:52
77.888%
30.
Rainer Müller
76
Buchs SG
OLG St. Gallen/App.
56:11
78.896%
31.
Stefan Fritschi
72
Winterthur
OLG Welsikon
56:13
79.002%
32.
Willi Streuli
47
Appenzell
OLG St. Gallen/App.
56:20
79.374%
33.
Severin Beck
87
Zürich
OLG Zürich
57:01
81.55%
34.
Niklaus Wolgensinger
55
Oberriet SG
OLG St. Gallen/App.
57:38
83.513%
35.
Ueli Müller
57
Effretikon
OLC Kapreolo
58:35
86.538%
36.
Robert Furrer
65
St. Gallen
OLG St. Gallen/App.
59:33
89.616%
37.
Thomas Stüdeli
71
Mettmenstetten
OLG Säuliamt/OLG Go
1:00:02
91.155%
38.
Michael Abegg
73
Bülach
OLK Rafzerfeld
1:00:36
92.959%
39.
Bernard Gloor
65
Bertschikon (Gossa
OLG Pfäffikon
1:05:42
109.199%
40.
Toni Büchler
62
Herisau
OLG St. Gallen/App.
1:08:14
117.265%
40.
Urs Waldner
71
Pfäffikon ZH
Pfäffikon
1:08:14
117.265%
42.
Pascal Giannini
69
Männedorf
OLG Stäfa
1:12:21
130.373%
43.
Thomas Uhr
82
Turbenthal
OLG Pfäffikon
1:16:40
144.118%
44.
Peter Badertscher
66
Langnau am Albis
OL Zimmerberg
1:21:35
159.774%
45.
Martin Schudel
76
Hochfelden
OLK Rafzerfeld
1:22:03
161.26%
46.
Leon Rohweder
01
Egg b. Zürich
OLG Stäfa
1:30:27
188.006%
Kaspar Zoelly
61
Männedorf
OLG Stäfa
aufgeg.
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste