4. Milchsuppe-Abend-OL » A

1.David Rüedlinger87ThalwilOLK Rafzerfeld38:57-3.972%
2.Denis Steinemann77StallikonOLG Säuliamt41:021.164%
3.François Borner92HagendornOLV Zug41:422.808%
4.Sven Aschwanden92GoldauOLG Goldau42:184.287%
5.Thomas Häne80Benken SGOLG Galgenen42:274.657%
6.Stefan Hüsler79ZürichOLG Galgenen43:287.163%
7.Pascal Schmid01Benken SGOLG Galgenen/Goldau43:487.985%
8.Yves Aschwanden94GoldauOLG Goldau44:269.547%
9.Samuel Keller92bussola ok44:4510.327%
10.Sandro Schmid99Benken SGOLG Galgenen/Goldau45:4912.957%
11.Joel Borner94HagendornOLV Zug46:0013.409%
12.Markus Hotz72EinsiedelnOL Zimmerberg46:2514.436%
13.Stefan Birrer73EinsiedelnOLG Galgenen48:0918.71%
14.Kornel Ulrich62ImmenseeOLG Goldau48:3319.696%
15.Fabio Birrer01EinsiedelnOLG Galgenen/Goldau52:3829.763%
16.Gian-Andri Müller03EinsiedelnOLG Galgenen/Goldau53:3131.941%
17.Véronique Ruppenthal93Domat / EmsOLG Chur53:4432.475%
18.Zbynek Cernin69UrdorfOLG Säuliamt54:2234.036%
19.Marc Breitenmoser99RichterswilOL Zimmerberg54:2834.283%
20.Dominique Schmid02Benken SGOLG Galgenen/Goldau54:3634.612%
21.Isabelle Feer90GoldauOLG Goldau54:4234.858%
22.Julian Hodel96Oberwil b. ZugOLV Zug55:1836.337%
23.Michael Gasser74HorgenOL Zimmerberg56:2939.255%
24.Thomas Kämpfer73BerikonOLG Biberist SO56:5940.488%
25.Andreas Eisenring97BonstettenOLG Säuliamt57:4642.419%
26.Thomas Scherer84MettmenstettenOLG Säuliamt57:5642.83%
27.Laurin Imholz93KriensOLV Luzern58:0443.158%
28.Marcel Würsten95SchattdorfOLG KTV Altdorf58:2644.062%
29.Martin Brändli63ZürichOLG Zürich58:2844.145%
30.Sepp Fuchs48EinsiedelnOLG Galgenen58:3144.268%
31.Matthias Hurschler99BaarOLV Zug1:01:3451.787%
32.Jan Hug92WädenswilOL Zimmerberg1:02:2453.842%
33.Sandro Auf der Maur78OL Zimmerberg1:05:2861.403%
34.Andrea Grüniger70SuhrOLG Suhr1:06:1563.334%
35.Reto Müller61EinsiedelnOLG Galgenen1:08:4769.58%
36.Alessandro Gaffuri811:10:3073.812%
37.Helena Laasch98WettswilOLG Säuliamt1:12:2678.578%
38.Flurina Müller01EinsiedelnOLG Galgenen/Goldau1:12:5279.647%
39.Othmar Schelbert80Menzingen1:14:0682.687%
40.Roger Keller66Uitikon1:15:5487.125%
41.Markus Küng59BaarOLV Zug / björnbär1:16:2888.522%
42.Hanspeter Bieri73OLV Zug1:16:4789.303%
43.Peter Holdener59OLV Zug1:25:39111.163%
Timo Widmer66ZürichOLG ZürichPo.f.
Fabienne Stucki86NäfelsOLV HindelbankPo.f.
Roger Fluri92WädenswilOL ZimmerbergPo.f.

Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2019 by , Copyright Rangliste by Swiss Orienteering

Original Rangliste hier