4. Milchsuppe-Abend-OL » B

1.Peter Pfyl60SchwyzOLG Goldau31:35-5.471%
2.Thomas Keller74ZürichOLV Zug33:04-1.031%
3.Jann Andri Küng00BaarOLV Zug / björnbär35:356.501%
4.Urs Rubitschon65UnterägeriOLV Zug36:007.749%
5.Daniel Grätzer98UnteribergOLG Galgenen36:5610.542%
6.Samuel Hösli00ChamOLV Zug37:1311.39%
7.Peter Müller57OLV Zug37:5013.236%
8.Martin Pillat73OLG Goldau37:5813.635%
9.Sonia Flückiger97GrossdietwilOLG Huttwil/OLK Wig38:2414.932%
10.Isa Steiner76JonaOLG Galgenen38:5216.329%
11.Andrea Hess02ZugOLV Zug40:4622.015%
12.Anna Pfyl67SchwyzOLG Goldau40:4722.065%
13.Roland Mächler68WilenOLG Galgenen41:0022.714%
14.Tobias Mächler01WilenOLG Galgenen/Goldau41:0122.764%
15.Anatina Schoop70BaarOLV Zug / björnbär41:3724.559%
16.Claudia Kehrle71WettswilOLG Säuliamt42:0525.956%
17.Annik Leutert01BonstettenOLG Säuliamt42:1726.555%
18.Severin Laasch99WettswilOLG Säuliamt42:3327.353%
19.Toni Kaufmann68ZugOLV Zug42:4928.151%
20.Corsin Müller05EinsiedelnOLG Galgenen/Goldau43:0228.799%
21.Raphael Heini03OL Zimmerberg43:2629.997%
22.Yvonne Steiner74EinsiedelnOLG Rymenzburg/Galg43:4130.745%
23.Serafine Moeri01ChamOLV Zug44:1832.591%
24.Nina Gubser90ThalwilTV Leimbach44:4734.037%
25.Simon Bienz70OLG Säuliamt44:4834.087%
26.Corinne Stäuble69Lachen SZOLG Galgenen45:1735.534%
27.Johannes Borner63EinsiedelnOL Regio Olten45:5237.28%
28.Arlette Piguet57ZürichOL Zimmerberg46:0237.779%
28.Anita Fassbind89TrachslauOLG Goldau46:0237.779%
30.Matthias Marty51RothenthurmOLG Goldau47:3442.368%
31.Lucia Schnellmann75QuintenOLG Chur47:4943.116%
32.Lotti Spalinger56HedingenOLG Säuliamt48:0643.964%
33.Anita Gasser74HorgenOL Zimmerberg49:1547.406%
34.Noah Vonlanthen99ZugOLV Zug49:4248.753%
35.Werner Keller46SteinhausenOLV Zug49:4348.803%
36.Kathrin Borner64HagendornOLV Zug49:4648.952%
37.Miriam Isenring96Au ZHOL Zimmerberg50:0049.651%
38.Patricia Moeri-Riklin67ChamOLV Zug50:2650.948%
39.Flavian Kaufmann00ZugOLV Zug51:0352.793%
40.Ondrej Cernin96UrdorfOLG Säuliamt51:0652.943%
41.Dani Bienz04OLG Säuliamt51:4855.038%
42.Silvia Baumann50HorgenOL Zimmerberg52:0455.836%
43.Guido + Nina Schönbäch72SchwyzOLG Goldau52:0555.886%
44.Josef Pfulg42Oberwil b. ZugOLV Zug53:1559.378%
45.Armin Hegner39GalgenenOLG Galgenen54:3463.319%
46.Karin Von Känel87Birmensdorf ZHOLG Säuliamt57:2271.699%
47.Siegfried Gieldanowski40LangenthalWaldfreunde57:3372.248%
48.Silvia Hurschler70BaarOLV Zug57:4672.897%
49.Sepp Fleischmann41GalgenenOLG Galgenen59:0276.688%
50.Ernst Moos36ZugOLV Zug1:00:2380.728%
51.Martina Fuchs81EinsiedelnOLG Galgenen1:01:5085.068%
52.Martina Vitelli76Berikon1:02:2586.814%
53.Sophia Bernasconi03OL Zimmerberg1:02:4587.812%
54.Thomas Grätzer63UnteribergOLG Galgenen/Kapreo1:03:3390.206%
55.Phiilipp Tschannen98OL Zimmerberg1:05:0094.546%
56.Robert Achermann45Küssnacht am RigiTV Küssnacht1:05:2095.544%
57.Josef Schallberger43Küssnacht am RigiOLG Goldau1:05:4496.741%
58.Monika Würsten64SchattdorfOLG Goldau1:07:43102.677%
59.Daniel Würsten61SchattdorfOLG Goldau1:07:50103.026%
60.Franz Keller39ZugOLV Zug1:36:17188.178%

Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2019 by , Copyright Rangliste by Swiss Orienteering

Original Rangliste hier