HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
5. Ski-OL Val Müstair, Sprint » Men
1.
Jorgen Baklid
99
Konnerud IL
14:08
-1.05%
2.
Bjornar Kvale
95
Norwegian Orienteer
14:16
-0.117%
3.
Styrk Kamsvaag
99
Konnerud IL
14:27
1.167%
4.
Isak Jonsson
01
NTNUI
14:32
1.75%
5.
Vegard Gulbrandsen
98
NTNUI
14:47
3.501%
6.
Jonathan Stahl
IFK Mora OK
14:54
4.317%
7.
Mattis Jaama
92
Varska OK Peko
14:56
4.551%
8.
Henrik Fredrikse Aas
00
Asker Skiklubb
15:13
6.534%
9.
Albin Gezelius
03
IFK Mora OK
15:16
6.884%
9.
Aslak Heimdal
00
Konnerud IL
15:16
6.884%
11.
Gion Schnyder
86
SkiO Swiss
15:17
7.001%
12.
Gustav Jonsson
99
IFK Mora OK
15:21
7.468%
13.
Oyvind Wiggen
96
NTNUI
15:23
7.701%
14.
Andri Jordi
01
SkiO Swiss
15:26
8.051%
15.
Truls Lindholm
99
Sundsvalls OK
15:28
8.285%
16.
Noel Boos
97
Swiss Orienteering
15:30
8.518%
17.
Corsin Boos
00
Swiss Orienteering
15:34
8.985%
18.
Severin Mueller
99
Swiss Orienteering
15:41
9.802%
19.
Kevin Hallop
97
Varska OK Peko
15:45
10.268%
20.
Sander Pritsik
01
Estonian Orienteeri
15:50
10.852%
21.
Lars Widmer
97
Saterbygdens OK
16:03
12.369%
22.
Andres Room
99
Ilves OK
16:31
15.636%
23.
Kasparas Sulcys
00
Lithuanian Orientee
16:33
15.869%
24.
Simon Eriksson
98
Umea OK
16:37
16.336%
25.
Vitalijus Petrulis
83
Lithuanian Orientee
16:46
17.386%
26.
Yuki Ishihara
97
Arc Communications
16:55
18.436%
27.
Regimantas Kavaliauska
82
Lithuanian Orientee
16:57
18.67%
27.
Andrin Bieri
98
SkiO Swiss
16:57
18.67%
29.
Christian Spoerry
85
Bürchen
SkiO Swiss
16:59
18.903%
30.
Gabriel Larsson
98
Gammelstads IF
17:00
19.02%
31.
Jonas Carlsson
02
Stora Tuna OK
17:17
21.004%
32.
Andrej Gerasimov
87
Lithuanian Orientee
17:44
24.154%
33.
Reo Michisaka
99
Osaka University
18:40
30.688%
34.
Nerijus Sulcys
68
Lithuanian Orientee
19:08
33.956%
35.
Lauri Leinonen
86
SK Pohjantahti
19:24
35.823%
36.
Zoltan Szep
87
CSM VSK Csikszereda
19:50
38.856%
37.
Simion Suciu
88
CSM VSK Csikszereda
20:15
41.774%
38.
Botond Szasz
97
CSM VSK Csikszereda
22:43
59.043%
39.
Adrian Owens
68
Orienteering USA
22:48
59.627%
40.
Hunor Gego
96
CSM VSK Csikszereda
25:18
77.13%
Edvin Nordstrom
99
Taby OK
Po.f.
Chris Burnham
92
Orienteering USA
Po.f.
Matej Kala
89
Stein
OLV Baselland
Po.f.
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste