HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
1. Fragori » D1650
1.
Cecilia Löhrer
08
Comano
C.O. Aget Lugano
0:20:29
-2.948%
2.
Silvia Di Stefano
08
Sovico (MB)
GOLD Savosa
0:21:00
-0.5%
3.
Nathalie Pini
73
Cadro
C.O. Aget Lugano
0:21:50
3.448%
4.
Cecilia Volger
07
Ponte Capriasca
ASCO Lugano
0:22:40
7.397%
5.
Larissa Castelli
07
Lugaggia
ASCO Lugano
0:23:02
9.134%
6.
Luna Hohl
09
Moghegno
GOV
0:23:07
9.529%
7.
Marta Riso
07
Lodrino
O-92 Piano di Magad
0:23:20
10.555%
8.
Linda Lunghini
08
Mezzovico
GOLD Savosa
0:24:16
14.978%
9.
Sandra Steingruber
70
Avegno
CO UTOE Bellinzona
0:27:29
30.218%
10.
Petra Speziale
71
Bignasco
GOV
0:27:32
30.455%
11.
Lorenza Sala-Löhrer
70
Comano
C.O. Aget Lugano
0:27:51
31.956%
12.
Emma Ghiggia
07
Caslano
ASCO Lugano
0:28:57
37.168%
13.
Nives Montemezzani
66
Vezia
ASCO Lugano
0:29:07
37.957%
14.
Paola Regazzoni
71
Minusio
GOV
0:29:43
40.8%
15.
Eleonora Raptopoulos
07
Pregassona
C.O. Aget Lugano
0:29:45
40.958%
16.
Patrizia Cortellezzi
69
Vezia
GOLD Savosa
0:31:04
47.197%
17.
Lara Zamboni Amaro
70
Bigorio
ASCO Lugano
0:31:30
49.25%
18.
Lorena Chiodoni
71
Agno
ASCO Lugano
0:31:44
50.355%
19.
Maurizia Corsi
71
Novaggio
GOLD Savosa
0:33:28
58.568%
20.
Jeannette Sabato
67
Castel San Pietro
SCOM Mendrisio
0:33:56
60.779%
21.
Giuliana Vecsey
68
Quartino
O-92 Piano di Magad
0:34:08
61.727%
22.
Claudia Giopelli
66
Davesco-Soragno
C.O. Aget Lugano
0:34:15
62.28%
23.
Larissa Mueller Enrile
68
Ponte Tresa
Societa Unitas Malc
0:36:14
71.677%
24.
Michela Depedrini
70
Rivera
O-92 Piano di Magad
0:36:19
72.072%
25.
Monika Würsten
64
Schattdorf
OLG KTV Altdorf
0:36:23
72.387%
26.
Belinda Bustini
69
Cavigliano
O-92 Piano di Magad
0:38:33
82.653%
27.
Maria Teresa Teoldi
67
Castel San Pietro
SCOM Mendrisio
0:38:45
83.601%
28.
Maria Beretta
69
Gordevio
GOV
0:41:41
97.499%
29.
Ester Gaia
68
Lamone
GOLD Savosa
0:42:40
102.158%
30.
Andrea Küttel Petrosil
64
Moghegno
GOV
0:42:48
102.79%
31.
Gaia Sarno
08
Pregassona
C.O. Aget Lugano
0:45:36
116.057%
32.
Giuliana Ferracin
65
Gravesano
GOLD Savosa
0:50:19
138.405%
Alice Romagna
07
Breno
ASCO Lugano
Po.fal.
Alessandra Mocellin
07
Viganello
C.O. Aget Lugano
P.fehl.
Lucia Imelli
08
Monte Carasso
O-92 Piano di Magad
P.fehl.
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste