HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
1. Fragori » HA
1.
Manuele Ren
01
Ponte Capriasca
ASCO Lugano
0:18:56
-2.125%
2.
Giacomo Zagonel
93
Primiero S Martino
SCOM Mendrisio
0:19:28
0.632%
3.
Marco Anselmo Di Stefa
04
Sovico (MB)
GOLD Savosa
0:19:38
1.493%
4.
Feliciano Pawlowski
95
Comano
O-92 Piano di Magad
0:19:53
2.786%
5.
Gioele Chiodoni
05
Agno
ASCO Lugano
0:20:20
5.112%
6.
Tommaso Besomi
02
Tesserete
ASCO Lugano
0:20:28
5.801%
7.
Sebastiano Romagna
04
Breno
ASCO Lugano
0:20:34
6.318%
8.
Valerio Beretta
05
Gordevio
GOV
0:21:23
10.54%
9.
Luca Nembrini
95
Cadro
C.O. Aget Lugano
0:21:47
12.608%
10.
Diego Lavezzo
06
Monte
SCOM Mendrisio
0:21:53
13.125%
11.
Enea Rossi
06
Castel San Pietro
SCOM Mendrisio
0:22:32
16.485%
12.
Marco Baiardi
03
Torricella
ASCO Lugano
0:22:51
18.122%
13.
Alex Del Fedele
99
Sala Capriasca
ASCO Lugano
0:23:13
20.017%
14.
Gianni Guglielmetti
86
Mezzovico-Vira
GOLD Savosa
0:23:27
21.223%
15.
Reto Corsi
01
Novaggio
GOLD Savosa
0:23:33
21.74%
16.
Mattia Lunghini
05
Mezzovico
GOLD Savosa
0:24:35
27.082%
17.
Luca Gaia
96
Lamone
GOLD Savosa
0:24:57
28.978%
18.
Thomas Banfi
71
Taverne
GOLD Savosa
0:25:18
30.787%
18.
Luca Rizzi
99
Lugaggia
ASCO Lugano
0:25:18
30.787%
20.
Alessandro Juorno
04
Claro
O-92 Piano di Magad
0:26:36
37.507%
21.
Nicola Turrini
76
Bellinzona
ASCO Lugano
0:27:01
39.661%
22.
Marco Gaia
68
Lamone
GOLD Savosa
0:27:29
42.074%
23.
Brenno Giovanettina
96
Gordevio
GOV
0:27:49
43.797%
24.
Alessio Bernardoni
04
Vezia
GOLD Savosa
0:28:03
45.003%
25.
Jan Maddalena
96
Gordevio
GOV
0:28:21
46.554%
26.
Lauro Gianola
86
Bissone
SCOM Mendrisio
0:29:04
50.258%
27.
Fabio Gaspari
74
Cadenazzo
CO UTOE Bellinzona
0:30:55
59.822%
28.
Marco Bozzolo
75
Berikon
ASCO Lugano
0:31:45
64.13%
29.
Mauro Bricalli
74
Sonvico
C.O. Aget Lugano
0:34:56
80.586%
30.
Oliver Hochstrasser
87
Cadro
C.O. Aget Lugano
0:35:00
80.93%
31.
Marzio Bianchi
75
Biasca
-
0:35:30
83.515%
32.
Toby Simpson
72
Lugano
--
0:36:24
88.168%
33.
Nicola Ghidossi
69
Origlio
C.O. Aget Lugano
0:39:08
102.298%
34.
Davide Volpi
68
Bollate (MI)
C.O. Aget Lugano
0:43:58
127.283%
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste