HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
3. Nationaler OL Mitteldistanz » D14
1.
Sara Bomio-Pacciorini
10
Avegno
GOV
27:19
-3.702%
2.
Marlen Wälti
09
Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
27:51
-1.821%
3.
Selina Castelli
09
Lugaggia
ASCO Lugano
29:56
5.523%
4.
Nina Busslinger
09
Stetten AG
Cordoba OLC
31:52
12.338%
5.
Madlaina Reubi
10
Weinfelden
thurgorienta
33:29
18.038%
6.
Fiona Ehrler
09
Sursee
OLV Luzern
34:05
20.153%
7.
Lynn Gmür
09
Wangen b. Olten
OL Regio Olten
34:06
20.212%
8.
Annalia Reubi
09
Weinfelden
thurgorienta
34:17
20.858%
9.
Lynn Steiner
10
Baden
Cordoba OLC
34:25
21.328%
10.
Elin Gürtler
10
Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
34:47
22.62%
11.
Lorena Schegg
09
Märwil
OL Regio Wil
35:20
24.559%
12.
Ronja Frey
10
Mühlethal
OLK Wiggertal
35:56
26.675%
13.
Tirza Bieri
09
Veltheim
OLG Suhr
36:34
28.907%
14.
Lynn Stucki
09
Teufen ZH
OLC Winterthur
36:35
28.966%
15.
Anina Roth
09
Tecknau
OLV Baselland
36:56
30.2%
16.
Sarah Tinner
10
Gachnang
thurgorienta
38:07
34.371%
17.
Elisa Thoms
09
Burgdorf
OL Regio Burgdorf
38:13
34.724%
17.
Livia Auer
09
Trin Mulin
OLG Chur
38:13
34.724%
19.
Lynn Maissen
10
Rhäzüns
OLG Chur
39:46
40.188%
20.
Jeanne Renaud
10
La Vue-des-Alpes
ANCO
40:16
41.951%
21.
Helena Richter
10
Landquart
OLG Chur
40:58
44.418%
22.
Luna Hohl
09
Moghegno
GOV
41:00
44.536%
23.
Joelle Hinder
10
Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
41:27
46.122%
24.
Lorena Beretta
09
Weisslingen
OLG Weisslingen
43:16
52.526%
25.
Sadie Jans
09
Bremgarten b. Bern
OLG Bern / ol norsk
43:43
54.113%
26.
Mia Röthlisberger
10
Ersigen
OL Regio Burgdorf
43:44
54.172%
27.
Flurina Engmann
09
Steffisburg
OLG Thun
46:16
63.102%
28.
Sophie Gerber
10
Villmergen
bussola ok
46:23
63.514%
29.
Maëlle Mürner
10
Burgdorf
OL Regio Burgdorf
47:48
68.508%
30.
Julia Brito
09
Burgdorf
OL Regio Burgdorf
48:00
69.213%
31.
Alessandra Gisler
09
Altdorf
OLG KTV Altdorf
48:11
69.859%
32.
Lea Kunz
10
Münsingen
ol norska
49:07
73.149%
33.
Fabiola Baumann
09
Beromünster
OLV Luzern
49:27
74.324%
34.
Eleni Janett
10
Altdorf UR 1
OLG KTV Altdorf
49:33
74.677%
35.
Silja Trösch
10
Spiez
OLG Hondrich
50:13
77.027%
36.
Bianca Aebi
10
Ftan
OLG Chur
52:40
85.664%
37.
Marie Boss
09
Neuchâtel
54:30
92.127%
38.
Sophie Hug
10
Seelisberg
OLG Nidwalden+Obwal
54:57
93.713%
39.
Ronja Marti
10
Hermetschwil-Staff
bussola ok
55:49
96.769%
40.
Celia Röthlisberger
09
Domat/Ems
OLG Chur
1:05:54
132.315%
Jonna Mohn
09
Winterthur
OLC Kapreolo
Po.f.
Lina Mürner
10
Seon
OLK Argus
Po.f.
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste