HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
3. Nationaler OL Mitteldistanz » D16
1.
Nesa Schiller
07
Speicher
OLG St. Gallen/App.
31:46
-3.101%
2.
Coralie Waldner
07
Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
33:15
1.423%
3.
Nina Gujan
08
Trin Mulin
OLG Chur
33:20
1.678%
4.
Lotta Marit Lüthi
08
Bellach
OLG Biberist SO/ol
33:42
2.796%
5.
Aline Geiges
08
Männedorf
OLG Stäfa
34:50
6.253%
6.
Luisa Gartmann
07
Chur
OLG Chur
35:23
7.931%
7.
Malin Röhrl
07
Egnach
OL Amriswil
36:40
11.845%
8.
Laura Wipfli
07
Schwyz
OLG Goldau
36:47
12.201%
9.
Ambra Bonini
07
Ponte Capriasca
ASCO Lugano
40:12
22.623%
10.
Hanna Honegger
08
Rütihof
Cordoba OLC
40:30
23.538%
11.
Sara Bolliger
07
Regensberg
OLG Kölliken
40:48
24.453%
12.
Annina Kunz
08
Münsingen
ol norska
40:49
24.504%
13.
Lena Schweizer
07
Hosenruck
OL Regio Wil
41:18
25.979%
14.
Lucia Baumgartner
07
Salorino
SCOM Mendrisio
41:29
26.538%
15.
Lenia Grimm
08
Rombach
OLK Argus
41:59
28.063%
16.
Sina Gasser
07
Uesslingen
OL Regio Wil
42:23
29.283%
17.
Alvina Koch
08
Liestal
OLV Baselland
42:46
30.452%
18.
Malin Niggli
08
Münsingen
ol norska
43:11
31.723%
19.
Andina Wagner
08
Wilderswil
OLG Thun
43:36
32.994%
20.
Annalena Zinniker
08
Aarburg
OLK Wiggertal
44:06
34.52%
21.
Noée Treier
08
Birmenstorf
bussola ok
44:53
36.909%
22.
Verena Köhle
07
Stäfa
O-Motion
45:10
37.773%
23.
Nora Foletti
08
Origlio
C.O. Aget Lugano
46:11
40.874%
24.
Mia Steiner
07
Baden
Cordoba OLC
48:51
49.009%
25.
Sarina Okle
07
Hunzenschwil
Cordoba OLC
49:20
50.483%
26.
Cecilia Löhrer
08
Comano
C.O. Aget Lugano
50:01
52.567%
27.
Maira Müller
08
Rüti ZH
OLG Stäfa
50:08
52.923%
28.
Aline Ren
07
Ponte Capriasca
ASCO Lugano
50:30
54.042%
29.
Kim Vassalli
08
Bedano
ASCO Lugano
50:35
54.296%
30.
Laurianne Plattner
07
Liestal
OLG Basel/OLV Basel
50:46
54.855%
31.
Alice Romagna
07
Breno
ASCO Lugano
50:58
55.465%
32.
Lorenza Rossetti
08
Cugnasco
O-92 Piano di Magad
51:07
55.923%
33.
Mona Geiger
08
Aadorf
OL Regio Wil
51:14
56.279%
34.
Mia Bürki
08
Jegenstorf
OL Regio Burgdorf
57:56
76.716%
35.
Caroline Knupfer
07
Odogno
ASCO Lugano
58:17
77.783%
36.
Céline Büchler
07
Burgdorf
OL Regio Burgdorf
58:19
77.885%
37.
Sophie Nyfeler
07
Hilterfingen
OLG Thun
1:00:09
83.477%
38.
Eleonora Raptopoulos
07
Pregassona
C.O. Aget Lugano
1:00:29
84.494%
39.
Alessandra Mocellin
07
Viganello
C.O. Aget Lugano
1:05:47
100.661%
40.
Jael Hirschi
08
Auswil
OLG Huttwil
1:12:26
120.946%
41.
Lena Mittelholzer
07
Binningen
OLK Fricktal
1:19:21
142.044%
42.
Charlotte Bührer
08
Villars-sur-Glâne
CA Rosé
1:27:48
167.819%
43.
Jill Nietlispach
08
Bürglen UR
OLG KTV Altdorf
1:28:44
170.666%
44.
Fiona Teuscher
07
Spiez
OLG Hondrich
1:55:44
253.025%
Margaux Jaquet
08
La Chaux-de-Fonds
ANCO
Po.f.
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste