HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
3. Nationaler OL Mitteldistanz » D60
1.
Isabelle Hellmüller
62
Speicher
OLG St. Gallen/App.
38:40
-8.613%
2.
Monika Ammann
59
Heerbrugg
OLG St. Gallen/App.
43:50
3.598%
3.
Priska Gautschi
61
Möhlin
OLK Fricktal
44:26
5.016%
4.
Francine Repond
59
Vers-chez-les-Blan
CARE Vevey
44:46
5.804%
5.
Judith Tobler-Harzenmo
60
St. Gallen
OLG St. Gallen/App.
45:17
7.025%
6.
Barbara Baumgartner
63
Wiler bei Seedorf
ol.biel.seeland
45:19
7.103%
7.
Brigitte Howald
61
Oberönz
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
45:26
7.379%
8.
Barbara Lüscher
60
Nänikon
OLC Kapreolo
46:37
10.176%
9.
Joli Wehrli
63
Cressier FR
OLG Bern/OLG Murten
46:57
10.964%
10.
Lily Husner
61
Staffelbach
OLK Wiggertal
49:11
16.242%
11.
Käthi Kohler
59
Dörflingen
OLG Dachsen
49:24
16.754%
12.
Carla Bolis
59
Camorino
O-92 Piano di Magad
50:29
19.315%
13.
Sylvia Binzegger
61
Baar
OLV Zug
50:50
20.142%
14.
Susi Rutz-Rothacher
63
Wetzikon
OLG Pfäffikon
52:28
24.002%
15.
Renate Lienhart
61
Raeterschen
OLG Welsikon
54:16
28.256%
16.
Barbara Egger Keller
60
Twann
ol.biel.seeland
54:43
29.32%
17.
Jaana Eronen
63
Ittigen
OLG Bern
55:04
30.147%
18.
Christine Jenzer
62
Bremgarten / BE
OLG Huttwil
55:32
31.25%
19.
Marianne Barth
61
Meilen
OLG Stäfa
57:06
34.953%
20.
Heidi Ullmann-Kurzo
62
Nidau
ol.biel.seeland
57:12
35.189%
21.
Annegret Arm
62
Oberbipp
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
58:06
37.316%
22.
Barbara Egger-Zulauf
63
Burgdorf
OL Regio Burgdorf
58:36
38.498%
23.
Andrea Wyss
61
Kriens
OLG Nidwalden+Obwal
59:03
39.561%
24.
Irene Büttiker
63
Gutenswil
OLC Kapreolo / OLG
1:00:01
41.846%
25.
Rosmarie Feer
63
Goldau
OLG Goldau
1:00:19
42.555%
26.
Rosmarie Mühlemann
60
Eglisau
OLK Rafzerfeld
1:02:18
47.243%
27.
Heidi Gafner
63
Oftringen
OLK Wiggertal
1:03:24
49.842%
28.
Esther Knöpfli
61
Humlikon
OLG Welsikon
1:06:34
57.327%
29.
Rosmarie Rudolf
62
Beinwil am See
OLG Rymenzburg/OLK
1:07:47
60.202%
30.
Marlies Laager
60
Horgen
OL Zimmerberg
1:07:55
60.517%
31.
Marianne Rupp
59
Gwatt
OLG Thun
1:14:36
76.313%
32.
Doris Müller
59
Ürikon
OLG Stäfa
1:20:00
89.076%
33.
Kathrin Flückiger
62
Grossdietwil
OLK Wiggertal
1:22:22
94.669%
34.
Renata Bünter
62
Bern
OLG Bern
1:32:29
118.579%
35.
Barbara Wenger
62
Schliern b. Köniz
OLG Bern
1:41:15
139.299%
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste