HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
3. Nationaler OL Mitteldistanz » DAK
1.
Valerie Aebischer
97
Zürich
24:58
-16.25%
2.
Annemarie Sieber
75
Dettenried
OLG Weisslingen
30:02
0.745%
3.
Yvonne Schneebeli
85
Lufingen
OLK Rafzerfeld
34:26
15.505%
4.
Lucie Maier
78
Büren SO
OLV Baselland
38:43
29.873%
5.
Martina Jenzer
70
Aarau
OLG Suhr
39:15
31.662%
6.
Ursina Schärer
90
Pfäffikon ZH
OLG Pfäffikon
39:28
32.389%
7.
Katja Birrer
92
Bern
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
39:36
32.836%
8.
Sandra Zaugg - Kläy
78
Wynigen
OL Regio Burgdorf
40:12
34.849%
9.
Xenia Kissling
95
Dachsen
OLG Schaffhausen
40:50
36.974%
10.
Sarah Stoyer
75
Uerikon
OLG Stäfa
43:16
45.136%
11.
Tamara Schild
82
Gurzelen
OLG Thun
43:39
46.422%
12.
Sofie Rüegg
03
Mosnang
OL Regio Wil
43:51
47.093%
13.
Vanessa Hohl
78
Moghegno
GOV
43:52
47.149%
14.
Andrea Klieber-Kühne
78
Hausen am Albis
OL Zimmerberg
44:39
49.776%
15.
Christine Kammer
82
Wald ZH
OLG Wald
45:17
51.901%
16.
Eveline Schulthess
78
Illnau
OLC Kapreolo
45:20
52.069%
17.
Pamela Staehli
80
Les Geneveys-sur-C
ANCO
45:23
52.236%
18.
Ariane Wegmüller
81
Steffisburg
OLG Thun
45:25
52.348%
19.
Beatrice Schilling
69
Baden
Cordoba OLC
45:53
53.914%
20.
Seraina Schärer
95
Pfäffikon ZH
OLG Pfäffikon
46:30
55.982%
21.
Aurélie Hostettler
91
Ste-Croix
CO Lausanne-Jorat
46:36
56.318%
22.
Natascha Steinmann
95
Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
47:01
57.715%
23.
Mona Ingrisani
03
Starrkirch-Wil
OL Regio Olten
47:18
58.666%
24.
Sabrina Müller
84
Ennetaach
OL Amriswil
47:32
59.448%
25.
Tanja Rütti
80
Zürich
OLC Kapreolo
47:57
60.846%
26.
Andrea Ehrler-Fuchs
76
Einsiedeln
OLG Galgenen
48:30
62.691%
27.
Belinda Gisler
00
Altdorf UR
OLG KTV Altdorf
50:12
68.394%
28.
Nicole Wolfensberger
73
Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
50:18
68.729%
29.
Simone Pfarrwaller
84
Seuzach
OLC Winterthur
50:24
69.064%
30.
Kathrin Schmid
71
Rossrüti
OL Regio Wil
50:25
69.12%
31.
Annika Herzog
87
Langwiesen
OLG Schaffhausen
50:49
70.462%
32.
Nora Küenzi
77
Kilchberg
OL Zimmerberg/OLG Z
51:35
73.034%
33.
Angelika Merkli-Schläp
71
Luzern
OLV Luzern
51:36
73.09%
34.
Barbara Rahn
96
Muri AG
OLG Suhr
52:38
76.556%
35.
Nicole Steinlin
77
Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
53:11
78.401%
36.
Lin Hamann
83
Liebefeld
OLG Bern
53:12
78.457%
37.
Alexandra Gisler
69
Attinghausen
OLG KTV Altdorf
55:41
86.787%
38.
Michelle Dorn
79
Münchenstein
OLG Basel
55:50
87.29%
39.
Mara Erne
07
Rütihof
Cordoba OLC
56:03
88.017%
40.
Jacqueline Aebischer-D
65
Schmitten FR
OLC Omström Sense
57:42
93.552%
41.
Claudia Schegg
82
Märwil
OL Regio Wil
58:40
96.795%
42.
Sonja van Binsbergen
74
Knonau
OLV Zug/UBOL
59:06
98.248%
43.
Ann-Katrin Meyn
78
Illnau
OLG Weisslingen
59:45
100.429%
44.
Doris Tinner
79
Gachnang
thurgorienta
1:00:46
103.839%
45.
Tabea Steiner
01
Brienz BE
OLG Hondrich
1:01:17
105.572%
46.
Ursula Buffat
67
Rütihof
Cordoba OLC
1:02:31
109.709%
47.
Cécile Moser
70
Wiedlisbach
TSV Deitingen
1:03:09
111.834%
48.
Marina Wyss
94
Basel
OLG Goldau
1:03:28
112.896%
49.
Gloria Zaugg
93
Liestal
OLG Basel
1:03:37
113.399%
50.
Martina Seger-Bertschi
76
Weinfelden
OL Regio Wil / thur
1:06:24
122.736%
51.
Barbara Giannini
69
Männedorf
OLG Stäfa
1:13:11
145.49%
Brigitte Burkhart
67
Rossrüti
OL Regio Wil
Po.f.
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste