HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
3. Nationaler OL Mitteldistanz » H14
1.
Julian Schmied
09
Burgdorf
OL Regio Burgdorf
24:50
-7.453%
2.
Taavi Caboussat
09
Bern
OLG Bern
26:49
-0.062%
3.
Bernhard Bieri
09
Aarau
OLG Suhr
28:51
7.516%
4.
Kasimir Graber
10
Biberstein
OLG Suhr
28:52
7.578%
5.
Andri Burkhart
10
Friltschen
OL Regio Wil
28:55
7.764%
6.
Jorin Mohn
09
Bassersdorf
OLC Kapreolo
29:14
8.944%
7.
Linus Pusterla
10
Liestal
OLG Basel/OLV Basel
29:38
10.435%
8.
Luc Frei
10
Stein am Rhein
OLG Dachsen
30:46
14.658%
9.
Linus Gysin
09
Frauenfeld
thurgorienta
31:01
15.59%
10.
Federico Bonini
09
Ponte Capriasca
ASCO Lugano
31:03
15.714%
11.
Lukas Studer
09
Liestal
OLG Basel/OLV Basel
31:44
18.261%
12.
Léon Wiedmer
10
Hindelbank
OL Regio Burgdorf
32:18
20.373%
13.
Ilian Flühmann
10
Hinwil
OLG Pfäffikon
32:22
20.621%
14.
John Asmus
09
Bedigliora
GOLD Savosa
32:50
22.36%
15.
Martino Amaro
09
Bigorio
ASCO Lugano
32:56
22.733%
16.
Nils Okle
10
Hunzenschwil
Cordoba OLC
33:44
25.714%
16.
Lino Meier
10
Goldiwil (Thun)
OLG Thun
33:44
25.714%
18.
Janik Good
10
Nussbaumen TG
thurgorienta
34:55
30.124%
19.
Andri Aebi
09
Ftan
OLG Chur
35:25
31.988%
20.
Mael Luc Zürcher
09
Schüpbach
ol norska
35:30
32.298%
21.
Laurin Zettel
10
Oberdiessbach
OLG Thun
36:19
35.342%
22.
Alexej Schweizer
09
Hosenruck
OL Regio Wil
37:16
38.882%
23.
Andrin Wegmüller
10
Steffisburg
OLG Thun
37:23
39.317%
24.
Timo Treier
10
Birmenstorf
bussola ok
38:05
41.925%
24.
Maurice Schulthess
10
Illnau
OLC Kapreolo
38:05
41.925%
26.
Arthur Jaquet
10
La Chaux-de-Fonds
ANCO
38:10
42.236%
27.
Romain Hediger
09
Colombier NE
ANCO
38:39
44.037%
28.
Tobias Sebastian Steff
09
Rickenbach LU
OLG Rymenzburg
38:59
45.28%
29.
Jorin Weis
09
Zürich
OLG Zürich
39:35
47.516%
30.
Iacopo Zambarda
10
Pregassona
C.O. Aget Lugano
40:25
50.621%
31.
Fabian Gisler
09
Altdorf
OLG KTV Altdorf
40:30
50.932%
32.
Dario van Binsbergen
10
Knonau
OLV Zug/UBOL
40:38
51.429%
33.
Lorin Lang
09
Boll
OLG Thun
41:01
52.857%
34.
Yannis Bähler
10
Eschenz
thurgorienta
41:07
53.23%
35.
Pierre Geiges
09
Männedorf
OLG Stäfa
42:08
57.019%
36.
Nicolas Dorn
10
Münchenstein
OLG Basel
42:30
58.385%
37.
Simon Kleih
10
Freienstein
OLK Rafzerfeld
43:23
61.677%
38.
Dario Vannini
10
Pregassona
C.O. Aget Lugano
43:55
63.665%
39.
Björn Nadler
09
Arth
OLG Goldau
44:14
64.845%
40.
Raffael Sager
10
Dürrenäsch
OLK Argus
44:15
64.907%
41.
Marc Salvisberg
10
Wallisellen
OLC Kapreolo
44:29
65.776%
42.
Loris Jäger
09
Dietlikon
OLC Kapreolo
44:37
66.273%
43.
Nino Baur
10
Aarau
OLG Suhr
45:21
69.006%
44.
Levin Hürlimann
09
Liestal
OLV Baselland
45:55
71.118%
45.
Lorin Lüscher
10
Lyss
ol.biel.seeland
45:56
71.18%
46.
Dominic Graf
10
Freienstein
OLK Rafzerfeld
46:06
71.801%
47.
Flurin Mahler
09
Domat/Ems
OLG Chur
46:13
72.236%
48.
Ben Schild
09
Gurzelen
OLG Thun
46:40
73.913%
49.
Janis Weibel
09
Burgdorf
OL Regio Burgdorf
47:31
77.081%
50.
Samuel Christener
10
Oberhofen am Thune
OLG Thun
49:01
82.671%
51.
Maxim Wyss
10
Burgdorf
OL Regio Burgdorf
51:15
90.994%
52.
Lukas Steiner
09
Einsiedeln
OLG Galgenen/Goldau
52:01
93.851%
53.
Miro Wagner
10
Wilderswil
OLG Thun
52:18
94.907%
54.
Alessio Duss
09
Strengelbach
OLK Wiggertal
52:55
97.205%
55.
Laurin Gwerder
10
Mühlethurnen
ol norska
53:55
100.932%
56.
Jan Andrin Baumann
10
Beromünster
OLV Luzern
55:03
105.155%
57.
Leon Ringli
10
Burgdorf
OL Regio Burgdorf
57:34
114.534%
58.
Noah Haussener
09
Dombresson
ANCO
58:29
117.95%
59.
Sven Ehrler
09
Einsiedeln
OLG Galgenen
1:04:57
142.05%
60.
Max Hagedorn
10
Zürich
OL Zimmerberg
1:08:25
154.969%
Giulio Romagna
09
Breno
ASCO Lugano
Po.f.
Manuel Pflüger
09
Zürich
OLC Kapreolo
Po.f.
Frederik Meyn
10
Illnau
OLG Weisslingen
aufgeg.
Nils Heilmeier
10
Theilingen
OLC Winterthur
aufgeg.
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste