HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
3. Nationaler OL Mitteldistanz » H16
1.
Liam Malnati
07
Ponte Capriasca
C.O. Aget Lugano
29:23
-4.133%
2.
Jonas Ludwig
07
Rapperswil-Jona
OLG Stäfa / OL Regi
30:36
-0.163%
3.
Nicolas Mohn
07
Bassersdorf
OLC Kapreolo
31:58
4.296%
4.
Yannick Widler
08
Winterthur
OLG Weisslingen
32:49
7.069%
5.
Lukas Matthäus
08
Schwarzenburg
OLG Bern/Matthäus O
32:52
7.232%
6.
Andrin Meier
08
Goldiwil (Thun)
OLG Thun
33:05
7.939%
7.
Flurin Rettich
07
Horgen
OL Zimmerberg
33:08
8.102%
8.
Theo Böhm
07
Aesch BL
OLV Baselland
33:54
10.604%
9.
Gabriel Dorn
07
Münchenstein
OLG Basel
34:09
11.419%
10.
Timon J. Zaugg
07
Wynigen
OL Regio Burgdorf
34:24
12.235%
11.
Manuel Gasser
08
Horgen
OL Zimmerberg
34:27
12.398%
12.
Andri Gujan
07
Trin Mulin
OLG Chur
34:31
12.616%
13.
Janis Kuhn
07
Grüt (Gossau ZH)
OLG Pfäffikon
34:41
13.159%
14.
Janik Burki
08
Lohn-Ammannsegg
OLG Biberist SO
35:06
14.519%
15.
Simon Buser
07
Nussbaumen AG
Cordoba OLC
35:59
17.401%
16.
Benjamin Klieber
08
Hausen am Albis
OL Zimmerberg
36:30
19.086%
17.
Gian Marco Comte
07
Chur
OLG Chur
36:37
19.467%
18.
James Hottinger
07
Colombier NE
ANCO
37:05
20.99%
19.
Simon van Binsbergen
08
Knonau
OLV Zug/UBOL
37:12
21.37%
20.
Andreas Neuenschwander
08
Gondiswil
OLG Huttwil
37:59
23.926%
21.
Severin Moser
07
Trin
OLG Chur
38:36
25.938%
22.
Tim Frei
07
Stein am Rhein
OLG Dachsen
38:53
26.862%
23.
Janis Gwerder
08
Mühlethurnen
ol norska
39:20
28.331%
24.
Aidan McKenna
08
Beckenried
OLG Nidwalden+Obwal
39:53
30.125%
25.
Pietro G. Enrile
07
Ponte Tresa
C.O. Aget Lugano
41:00
33.768%
26.
Bastian Schmid
08
Rossrüti
OL Regio Wil
41:11
34.367%
27.
Rico Maissen
08
Rhäzüns
OLG Chur
41:24
35.073%
28.
Jonas Niedermann
07
Bronschhofen
OL Regio Wil
41:25
35.128%
29.
Adrian Stöckli
07
Obersteckholz
OLV Langenthal
41:42
36.052%
30.
Maurus Signer
07
Wil SG
OL Regio Wil
41:53
36.65%
31.
Jules Hamel
08
Môtiers
ANCO
41:59
36.977%
32.
Noël Voeste
08
Basel
OLG Basel
42:20
38.119%
32.
Jannis Riediker
08
Thundorf
thurgorienta
42:20
38.119%
34.
Gian Rettich
07
Horgen
OL Zimmerberg
42:34
38.88%
35.
Marco Tricarico
07
Origlio
ASCO Lugano
42:35
38.934%
36.
Loïc Fäh Sokoloff
08
Dietlikon
OLC Kapreolo
42:38
39.097%
37.
Tim Pachlatko
08
Seltisberg
OLV Baselland
42:57
40.131%
38.
Tobia Turrini
08
Bellinzona
ASCO Lugano
43:52
43.121%
39.
Nils Liechti
07
Burgdorf
OL Regio Burgdorf
44:04
43.774%
40.
Maximilian Nagel
08
Murten
OLG Murten
44:19
44.589%
41.
Lars Friedli
08
Buchackern
OL Amriswil
44:37
45.568%
42.
Nicolas Dinner
08
Zürich
OLG Zürich/OLV Zug
46:38
52.148%
43.
Silas Lützelschwab
08
Gebenstorf
Cordoba OLC
46:47
52.637%
44.
Robin Pellaton
08
Fontaines NE
ANCO
48:28
58.129%
45.
Robin Dauwalder
08
Birmenstorf AG
Cordoba OLC
49:21
61.011%
46.
Julian Grütter
08
Lausen
OLV Baselland
49:26
61.283%
47.
Aurélien Senn
08
Dombresson
ANCO
50:39
65.253%
48.
Nathan Bianchi
07
Tesserete
ASCO Lugano
50:59
66.34%
49.
Rémi Renaud
08
La Vue-des-Alpes
ANCO
51:05
66.667%
50.
Arnaud Pellaton
08
Fontaines
ANCO
51:14
67.156%
51.
Yohann Brülhart
08
Ste-Croix
CO Lausanne-Jorat
52:25
71.017%
52.
Eliseo Schumacher
07
Minusio
GOV
55:46
81.947%
53.
David Kohler
08
Oberfrittenbach
OLG Skandia
57:06
86.297%
54.
Fabio Meister
08
Auswil
OLG Huttwil
58:22
90.43%
55.
Arthur Hirschy
08
Couvet
ANCO
58:48
91.843%
56.
Samuel Boss
07
Neuchâtel
59:38
94.562%
57.
Andrin Baumberger
08
Zollikon
OLG Zürich
1:00:55
98.749%
58.
Tim Huber
08
Teufenthal AG
OLV Zug
1:02:36
104.241%
59.
Dillon Wullschleger
08
Arth
OLG Goldau
1:02:52
105.111%
60.
Carl Habermayr
08
Riffenmatt
OLG Bern
1:12:42
137.194%
61.
Daniel Mürner
07
Trubschachen
OLG Skandia
1:13:41
140.402%
Timo Wittenberg
08
Märwil
OL Regio Wil
Po.f.
Aris Bomio-Pacciorini
08
Avegno
GOV
Po.f.
Mike Rechberger
07
Pfyn
thurgorienta
Po.f.
Jonah Käser
08
Heimenhausen
OLV Langenthal
aufgeg.
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste