HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
3. Nationaler OL Mitteldistanz » H18
1.
Matthieu Bührer
06
Villars-sur-Glâne
CA Rosé
31:13
-2.346%
2.
Loïc Berger
06
Cormondrèche
ANCO
32:15
0.886%
3.
David Baumberger
05
Zollikon
OLG Zürich
32:26
1.46%
4.
Lukas Gasser
06
Horgen
OL Zimmerberg
32:35
1.929%
5.
Gratian Böhi
06
Horgen
OL Zimmerberg
33:37
5.162%
6.
Jan Leisinger
05
Hausen am Albis
OLG Säuliamt
33:58
6.257%
7.
Joschka Bertschi
06
Gränichen
OLK Wiggertal
35:57
12.461%
8.
Matteo Bertozzi
05
Comano
GOLD Savosa
36:45
14.964%
9.
Micha Ziegler
05
St. Peterzell
OL Regio Wil
36:59
15.693%
10.
Leander Wylenmann
05
Hinwil
OLG Pfäffikon
37:22
16.893%
11.
Dario Dauwalder
06
Birmenstorf AG
Cordoba OLC
37:26
17.101%
12.
Gioele Chiodoni
05
Agno
ASCO Lugano
38:37
20.803%
13.
Elia Schnyder
05
Bern
OLC Omström Sense
39:10
22.523%
14.
Nils Pachlatko
05
Seltisberg
OLV Baselland
41:16
29.093%
15.
Valentin Seibel
06
Spiez
OLG Hondrich
41:45
30.605%
16.
Corsin Müller
05
Einsiedeln
OLG Galgenen/Goldau
41:55
31.126%
17.
Enea Rossi
06
Castel San Pietro
SCOM Mendrisio
42:16
32.221%
18.
Valerio Beretta
05
Gordevio
GOV
43:05
34.776%
19.
Finn Alabor
06
Biel-Benken
OLG Kakowa
43:08
34.932%
20.
Mattia Astori
05
Cugnasco
O-92 Piano di Magad
43:20
35.558%
21.
Samuele Bonini
06
Ponte Capriasca
ASCO Lugano
43:56
37.435%
22.
Diego Lavezzo
06
Monte
SCOM Mendrisio
44:35
39.468%
23.
Stefan Zölly
06
Männedorf
OLG Stäfa
44:44
39.937%
24.
Silvan Schletti
05
Burgdorf
OL Regio Burgdorf
44:49
40.198%
25.
Yanis Lützelschwab
05
Gebenstorf
Cordoba OLC
47:01
47.08%
26.
Mattia Lunghini
05
Mezzovico
GOLD Savosa
47:39
49.062%
27.
Aurelius Kasper
06
Oberrieden
OL Zimmerberg
49:00
53.285%
28.
Samuel Beyeler
05
Basel
OLG Basel
49:05
53.545%
29.
Laurin Kocher
05
Dieterswil
OLG Bern
51:09
60.01%
30.
Jonas Vogel
06
Spiegel b. Bern
OLC Omström Sense
53:32
67.466%
31.
Andrin Wittenberg
06
Märwil
OL Regio Wil
54:58
71.95%
32.
Ian Bianchi
05
Tesserete
ASCO Lugano
56:06
75.495%
33.
Martino Castelli
05
Lugaggia
ASCO Lugano
57:45
80.657%
34.
Rémy Vodoz
06
Zunzgen
OLV Baselland
1:01:34
92.596%
35.
Jotis Raptopoulos
06
Pregassona
C.O. Aget Lugano
1:06:43
108.707%
Aurel Gloor
06
Bertschikon (Gossa
OLG Pfäffikon
aufgeg.
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste