HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
3. Nationaler OL Mitteldistanz » H45
1.
Oliver Grimm
75
Rombach
OLK Argus
37:11
-4.794%
2.
Reto Treier
76
Birmenstorf
bussola ok
38:55
-0.356%
3.
Gaudenz Steinlin
75
Muri b. Bern
UBOL / OLG Bern
41:04
5.149%
4.
Silvio Vassalli
77
Bedano
ASCO Lugano
41:05
5.192%
4.
Raymond Beutler
78
Grosshöchstetten
ol norska
41:05
5.192%
6.
Christian Mohn
74
Winterthur
OLC Kapreolo
41:33
6.387%
7.
Simon Seger-Bertschi
74
Weinfelden
OL Regio Wil / thur
42:10
7.966%
8.
Pascal Vieser
74
Volketswil
OLC Kapreolo BT
42:31
8.862%
9.
Stefano Castelli
75
Lugaggia
ASCO Lugano
43:15
10.74%
10.
Marco Thoma
77
Schafisheim
OLK Argus
44:06
12.916%
11.
Simon Steiner
77
Baden
Cordoba OLC
45:38
16.842%
12.
Martin Gantenbein
76
Oberentfelden
OLG Rymenzburg
46:03
17.909%
13.
Patrick Rossetti
78
Cugnasco-Gerra
O-92 Piano di Magad
47:07
20.64%
14.
Reto Pusterla
74
Liestal
OLG Basel/OLV Basel
47:47
22.347%
15.
Thomas Müller
78
Ennetaach
OL Amriswil
48:01
22.945%
16.
Philipp Senn
77
Liestal
OLV Baselland
48:08
23.243%
17.
Thomas Giger
74
Gontenschwil
OLG Rymenzburg
48:15
23.542%
18.
David Hamel
75
Môtiers
ANCO
48:20
23.755%
19.
Michael Lehmann
74
Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
48:48
24.95%
20.
Patrik Meier
76
Goldiwil
OLG Thun
49:31
26.785%
21.
Stefan Schwarzenberger
66
Rubigen
50:23
29.004%
22.
Rolf Reubi
76
Weinfelden
thurgorienta
50:31
29.346%
23.
Hansruedi Kuhn
76
Grüt (Gossau ZH)
OLG Pfäffikon
50:55
30.37%
24.
Christian Gysin
74
Frauenfeld
thurgorienta
53:26
36.814%
25.
Stephan Frei
74
Oberentfelden
OLG Suhr
54:01
38.307%
26.
Lyonel Ehrl
78
Visp
OLG Bern
56:22
44.324%
27.
Richard Schmidli
74
Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
57:27
47.098%
28.
Christoph Gürtler
78
Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
57:41
47.696%
29.
Beat Schilbach
78
Eschenz
OLC Kapreolo BT
57:44
47.824%
30.
Michael Suwald
74
Mägenwil
Cordoba OLC
57:54
48.25%
31.
Roman Kammer
77
Wald
OLG Wald
58:47
50.512%
32.
Roland Ludwig
75
Rapperswil-Jona
OLG Stäfa / OL Regi
59:09
51.451%
33.
Rolf Nussbaumer
78
Uster
OLK Piz Hasi
1:01:37
57.767%
34.
Oliver Bühlmann
74
Sursee
OLV Luzern
1:05:30
67.71%
35.
Christoph Oetiker
76
Winterthur
1:08:27
75.263%
36.
Christian Aebi
76
Ftan
CO Engiadina/OLG Ch
1:09:33
78.08%
Renato Winteler
78
Weinfelden
OLG Welsikon/thurgo
Po.f.
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste