HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
3. Nationaler OL Mitteldistanz » H50
1.
Markus Hotz
72
Einsiedeln
OL Zimmerberg
37:09
-2.479%
2.
Marc Probst
69
Belp
OLG Bern / ol norsk
37:53
-0.554%
3.
Andreas Hinder
73
Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
39:15
3.033%
3.
Peter Wylenmann
69
Hinwil
OLG Pfäffikon
39:15
3.033%
5.
Martin Widler
71
Grüt (Gossau ZH)
OLG Weisslingen
39:24
3.427%
6.
Michele Ren
72
Ponte Capriasca
ASCO Lugano
39:25
3.471%
7.
Kurt Schmid
72
Aarau
OL Regio Wil
40:48
7.102%
8.
Gilles Renaud
72
La Vue-des-Alpes
ANCO
40:49
7.146%
9.
Gilbert Roulier
72
Oberthal
ol norska
41:23
8.634%
10.
Peter Mohn-Lagler
71
Bassersdorf
OLC Kapreolo
42:17
10.996%
11.
Philipp Häne
72
Zürich
OLC Kapreolo/Galgen
42:52
12.527%
12.
Lukas Erne
69
Rütihof
Cordoba OLC
42:53
12.571%
13.
Christian Mittelholzer
69
Binningen
OLK Fricktal
42:58
12.79%
14.
Christoph Plattner
73
Liestal
OLG Basel
43:04
13.052%
15.
Michael Eglin
73
Burgdorf
bussola ok
43:18
13.665%
16.
Matthias Merkli
72
Luzern
OLV Luzern
43:30
14.19%
17.
Daniel Hadorn
69
Fahrni
ol norska
44:09
15.896%
18.
Lukas Spiess
70
Brügg BE
ol.biel.seeland
44:21
16.421%
19.
Andrea Chiodoni
70
Agno
ASCO Lugano
44:41
17.296%
20.
Gabriel Gysel-Baur
69
Dielsdorf
OLC Kapreolo
45:08
18.477%
21.
Stefan Birrer
73
Einsiedeln
OLG Galgenen
45:50
20.315%
22.
Adrian Schnyder
71
Bern
OLC Omström Sense
46:50
22.94%
23.
Patrick Strasser
71
Oberhallau
OLG Schaffhausen
47:14
23.99%
24.
Christoph Frei
69
Stein am Rhein
OLG Dachsen
47:15
24.034%
25.
Jan Waldmann
70
Zürich
OL Zimmerberg
47:32
24.778%
26.
Gregor Moser
71
Biberstein
OLG Suhr
47:38
25.04%
27.
Reto Züblin
72
Uttigen
OLG Thun
47:43
25.259%
28.
Daniel Sollberger
71
Kleindietwil
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
49:11
29.109%
29.
Andreas Vieli
70
Zürich
OLC Kapreolo
49:57
31.121%
30.
Christian van Oordt
69
Stäfa
OLG Stäfa
51:24
34.928%
31.
Pascal Giannini
69
Männedorf
OLG Stäfa
51:25
34.972%
32.
Adrian Gutknecht
69
Riedholz
Bucheggberger OL
52:20
37.378%
33.
Beat Rykart
73
Gebenstorf
TV Gebenstorf
52:26
37.64%
34.
Christoph Baumberger
71
Zollikon
OLG Zürich
53:13
39.697%
35.
Bernhard Zürcher
71
Kernenried
OL Regio Burgdorf
53:22
40.09%
36.
Samuel Bolliger
72
Regensberg
OLG Kölliken
53:45
41.097%
37.
Matthias Bigler
69
Wimmis
54:35
43.284%
38.
Nicola Bomio-Pacciorin
71
Avegno
CO UTOE Bellinzona
54:53
44.072%
39.
David Baumgartner
70
Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
55:11
44.859%
40.
Reto Baur
73
Aarau
OLG Suhr
55:16
45.078%
41.
Christoph Aeschlimann
70
Münsingen
ol norska
55:18
45.166%
42.
Reto Zwahlen
72
Worben
ol.biel.seeland
56:41
48.797%
43.
Lukas Krayer Honegger
73
Rütihof
Cordoba OLC
57:39
51.334%
44.
Patrick Frederix
71
Bettingen
OLG Basel
58:47
54.309%
45.
Patrick Geiger
70
Aadorf
OL Regio Wil
58:51
54.484%
46.
Thomas Zimmermann
70
Rheinau
58:59
54.834%
47.
Carlo Schmuki
69
Biel/Bienne
ol.biel.seeland
59:07
55.184%
48.
Reto Bonino
71
Riedholz
1:01:20
61.003%
49.
Stéphane Bieri
71
Aarau
OLG Suhr
1:02:48
64.853%
50.
Jürg Egger
70
Rafz
OLK Rafzerfeld
1:02:53
65.072%
51.
Patrick Imboden
71
Urtenen-Schönbühl
Bike-O Bern
1:04:42
69.841%
52.
Andrea Zambarda
69
Pregassona
C.O. Aget Lugano
1:07:21
76.797%
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste