HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
3. Nationaler OL Mitteldistanz » H55
1.
Stefano Maddalena
68
Bironico
O-92 Piano di Magad
36:53
-2.839%
2.
Thomas Bührer
68
Villars-sur-Glâne
CA Rosé
36:57
-2.664%
3.
Dominik Humbel
67
Dättwil AG
Cordoba OLC
40:03
5.503%
4.
Christoph Stäuble
66
Lachen SZ
OLG Galgenen
41:36
9.586%
5.
Daniel Hotz
67
Schafisheim
OLK Argus
42:25
11.737%
6.
Beat Flühmann
65
Hinwil
OLG Pfäffikon/Weiss
42:48
12.747%
7.
Daniel Hanselmann
65
Buus
OLV Baselland
42:53
12.966%
8.
Marcel Ruppenthal
65
Domat/Ems
OLG Chur
42:59
13.23%
9.
Urs Utzinger
65
Thalwil
OL Zimmerberg
43:04
13.449%
10.
Markus Gerber
64
Schinznach Dorf
bussola ok
43:08
13.625%
11.
Andreas Curiger
64
Buchs ZH
OLC Kapreolo
43:28
14.503%
12.
André Wälti
65
Sutz-Lattrigen
ol.biel.seeland
43:51
15.513%
13.
Christoph Hutzli
66
Wil SG
OL Regio Wil
44:03
16.04%
14.
Peter Jordi
68
Heiligenschwendi
OLG Hondrich
44:08
16.259%
15.
Nik Suter-Schadegg
65
Rütihof
Cordoba OLC
44:12
16.435%
16.
Markus Schweizer
65
Ormalingen
OLV Baselland
44:27
17.094%
17.
Erich Bächler
67
Olten
Omström/OLRegioOlte
44:53
18.235%
18.
Res Dubach
66
Konolfingen
ol norska
45:20
19.42%
19.
Jürg Tschumi
67
Thun
OLG Thun
45:42
20.386%
20.
Domenico Lepori
64
Le Mont-sur-Lausan
CARE Vevey
45:44
20.474%
21.
Stephan Bernhard
65
Willadingen
OL Regio Burgdorf
45:52
20.825%
22.
Patrick Kunz
65
St. Gallen
OLG St. Gallen/App.
46:32
22.582%
23.
Urs Tschamper
67
Hombrechtikon
OLG Stäfa
46:52
23.46%
24.
Mark Aegler
65
Zug
OL Regio Wil
47:19
24.645%
25.
Thomas Egger
64
Schnottwil
ol norska/ol.biel.s
47:58
26.357%
26.
Andreas Frank
67
Zürich
OLC Kapreolo
48:29
27.718%
27.
Thomas Frei
68
Zürich
OLG Zürich
48:45
28.421%
28.
Markus Bieri
66
Saland
OLG Pfäffikon
49:03
29.211%
29.
Martin Schaffner
66
Othmarsingen
bussola ok/Piz Hasi
49:23
30.089%
30.
Thomas Christen
67
Niederösch
OL Regio Burgdorf
50:10
32.153%
31.
Rolf Flückiger
68
Hindelbank
OL Regio Burgdorf
50:15
32.372%
32.
Jörg Giezendanner
67
Chur
OLG Chur
50:57
34.216%
33.
Peter Gehriger
65
Lotzwil
ol.biel.seeland
51:28
35.577%
34.
Christian Stricker
67
Oberaach
OL Amriswil
51:45
36.324%
35.
Martin Oklé
66
Hunzenschwil
Cordoba OLC
51:59
36.938%
36.
Rolf Brühwiler
68
Zürich
OLG Thun
52:09
37.377%
37.
Peter Dauwalder
67
Birmenstorf AG
Cordoba OLC
52:37
38.607%
38.
Matthias Kobel
65
Langnau
OLG Skandia
53:13
40.187%
39.
Jean-Claude Marion
65
Constantine
CA Rosé
54:41
44.051%
40.
Matthias Tschudin
65
Bern
OLC Winterthur
54:56
44.709%
41.
Peter Frischknecht
66
Bülach
OLK Rafzerfeld
55:10
45.324%
42.
Axel Drapp
65
Aarberg
OLG Bern
55:16
45.588%
43.
Reto Koch
68
Liestal
OLV Baselland
57:32
51.559%
44.
Rolf Giezendanner
65
Fraubrunnen
OL Regio Burgdorf
57:53
52.481%
45.
Darrell High
68
Les Paccots
CARE Vevey
57:54
52.525%
46.
Kaspi Wipfli
68
Schwyz
OLG Goldau
57:58
52.7%
47.
Beat Trösch
68
Spiez
OLG Hondrich
58:00
52.788%
48.
Christian Wehrli
68
Cressier FR
OLG Bern
58:37
54.412%
49.
Thomas Meier
67
Bern
OLG Kakowa
58:56
55.247%
50.
Michael Rahn
67
Muri AG
OLG Suhr
59:39
57.134%
51.
Ueli Tantanini
68
Rafz
OLC Kapreolo
1:00:00
58.056%
52.
Christoph Schlatter
65
Opfikon
OLC Kapreolo
1:00:02
58.144%
53.
Bernard Gloor
65
Bertschikon (Gossa
OLG Pfäffikon
1:00:24
59.11%
54.
Beat Jakob
67
Biberist
Bucheggberger OL
1:00:32
59.461%
55.
Christoph Furer
66
Bern
OLG Bern
1:01:30
62.008%
56.
Sämi Nyfeler
67
Hilterfingen
OLG Thun
1:01:40
62.447%
57.
Christjohannes Bühler
65
Schenkon
OLV Luzern
1:02:40
65.081%
58.
Christoph Wildhaber
64
Hausen
OLG Kölliken
1:03:11
66.442%
59.
Claude Rieder
68
Lyss
ol.biel.seeland
1:04:05
68.813%
60.
Luzius Peter
64
Nidau
ol.biel.seeland
1:04:28
69.823%
61.
Christian Gerlach
66
Thundorf
thurgorienta
1:04:44
70.525%
62.
Erich Burkhart
63
Rossrüti
OL Regio Wil
1:05:07
71.535%
63.
Martin Wenk
66
Hüttwilen
thurgorienta
1:05:33
72.677%
64.
Manuel Wälti
65
Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
1:06:29
75.135%
65.
Christian Häfliger
67
Lenzburg
OLG Suhr
1:06:32
75.267%
66.
Ernst Zimmermann
65
Huttwil
OLG Huttwil
1:08:18
79.921%
67.
Markus Gründler
64
Hittnau
OLG Pfäffikon
1:09:24
82.819%
68.
Jörg Mennet
67
Rheinfelden
Cordoba OLC
1:12:13
90.239%
69.
Blaise Marclay
67
Lentigny
CA Rosé
1:12:34
91.161%
70.
Peter Mürner
65
Trubschachen
OLG Skandia
1:14:33
96.385%
71.
Heinz Weber
64
Teufen AR
OLG St. Gallen/App.
1:15:10
98.01%
72.
Reto Streit
67
Langnau im Emmenta
OLG Skandia
1:16:24
101.259%
73.
Oliver Brütsch
64
Uhwiesen
OLG Schaffhausen
1:17:56
105.298%
74.
Peter Gisler
68
Altdorf
OLG KTV Altdorf
1:19:15
108.766%
75.
Erik Alabor
66
Biel-Benken
OLG Kakowa
1:19:55
110.522%
76.
Stefan Steiner
64
Basel
1:26:35
128.084%
77.
Markus Weber
67
Latterbach
OLG Hondrich
1:52:48
197.146%
Urs Jordi
65
Innerberg
OLG Hondrich
aufgeg.
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste