HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
3. Nationaler OL Mitteldistanz » H60
1.
Lukas Jenzer
61
Bremgarten bei Ber
OLG Huttwil/OL Regi
39:44
-1.488%
2.
Kornel Ulrich
62
Immensee
OLG Goldau
40:30
0.413%
3.
Stefan Bolliger
61
Liestal
OLV Baselland
40:46
1.074%
4.
Reto Müller
61
Einsiedeln
OLG Galgenen
41:57
4.008%
5.
Christian Aebersold
62
Brügg BE
ol.biel.seeland
42:41
5.826%
6.
Michael Thierolf
62
Michelstadt
TSG Bad König
42:51
6.24%
7.
Roland Meister
63
Dachsen
OLG Dachsen
43:47
8.554%
8.
Peter Lais
61
Zug
OLG Suhr
43:57
8.967%
9.
Daniel Kobel
61
Laupen BE
OLG Bern
44:00
9.091%
10.
Sigi Burger
61
Ehrendingen
45:53
13.76%
11.
Markus Truttmann
63
Oberarth
OLG Goldau
46:14
14.628%
12.
Olivier Minotti
60
S.Antonino
O-92 Piano di Magad
47:01
16.57%
13.
Michael Köstli
59
Bärau
OL Hornbach
47:17
17.231%
14.
Thomas Helbling
61
Muri b. Bern
OLG Bern
47:37
18.058%
15.
Jürg Hellmüller
60
Speicher
OLG St. Gallen/App.
48:29
20.207%
16.
Stephan Rudolf
61
Beinwil am See
OLG Rymenzburg/OLK
49:03
21.612%
17.
Ulrich Aeschlimann
59
Utzigen
OL Regio Burgdorf
49:20
22.314%
18.
Thomas Dätwyler
61
Pfäffikon ZH
OLG Pfäffikon
49:24
22.479%
19.
Leonard Schafer
61
Marly
OLC Omström Sense
50:10
24.38%
20.
Jürg Wälchli
62
Spiez
OLG Skandia
50:18
24.711%
21.
Theophil Bucher
62
Burgdorf
OL Regio Burgdorf
50:29
25.165%
22.
Christoph Ruesch
61
Aarburg
OLK Wiggertal
51:17
27.149%
23.
Markus Roth
62
Bellikon
OLK Piz Hasi
51:25
27.479%
24.
Patrik Mächler
62
Adligenswil
OLV Luzern
51:35
27.893%
25.
Marc Streit
62
Oberönz
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
51:40
28.099%
26.
Urs Zinniker
61
Aarburg
OLK Wiggertal
51:43
28.223%
27.
Roland Schütz
62
Bern
OLG Bern
52:31
30.207%
28.
Markus Bauder
59
Jegenstorf
52:37
30.455%
29.
Daniel Würsten
61
Schattdorf
OLG KTV Altdorf
52:49
30.95%
30.
Thomas Schulthess
61
Lenzburg
OLK Argus
53:35
32.851%
31.
Hermann Wenger
61
Schliern b. Köniz
OLG Bern
54:20
34.711%
32.
Stefan Strazzarino
60
Schafisheim
OLK Argus
54:48
35.868%
33.
Arne Rohweder
62
Egg b. Zürich
Ski-O Swiss
55:11
36.818%
34.
Bernhard Aebischer
61
Schmitten FR
OLC Omström Sense
55:30
37.603%
35.
Ueli Ryser
63
Langenthal
OLV Langenthal
56:43
40.62%
36.
Höck Zihlmann
62
Rudolfstetten
OLK Piz Hasi
56:46
40.744%
37.
Martin Egger
63
Burgdorf
OL Regio Burgdorf
57:25
42.355%
38.
Thomas Schneider
62
Oberrohrdorf
Cordoba OLC
57:59
43.76%
39.
Urs Neu
63
Bern
STB LA
58:06
44.05%
40.
Urs Köhle
54
Stäfa
O-Motion
58:27
44.917%
41.
Christoph Pel
61
Riken AG
59:10
46.694%
42.
Dieter Polheim
59
Basel
OLG Basel
1:00:37
50.289%
43.
Hannes Ineichen
61
Thusis
OLG Chur
1:01:06
51.488%
44.
Claudio Wetzstein
59
Chur
OLG Chur
1:02:01
53.76%
45.
Daniel Meier
61
Hausen AG
OLK Argus
1:02:59
56.157%
46.
Markus Beyeler
60
Basel
OLG Basel
1:04:04
58.843%
47.
Peter Eggimann
62
Grosshöchstetten
ol norska
1:04:07
58.967%
48.
Dieter Strub
60
Itingen
OLV Baselland
1:05:02
61.24%
49.
Peter Rutz
63
Stäfa
O-Motion
1:06:39
65.248%
50.
Martin Bertschinger
61
Zürich
OLG Pfäffikon
1:07:17
66.818%
51.
Michael Kilchenmann
62
Münsingen
ol norska
1:08:38
70.165%
52.
Konrad Henzi
62
Hubersdorf
TV Hubersdorf
1:11:47
77.975%
53.
Fredy Bill
61
Brugg AG
Cordoba OLC
1:13:50
83.058%
54.
Walter Amaro
60
Bigorio
ASCO Lugano
1:14:08
83.802%
55.
Thomas Grätzer
63
Unteriberg
OLG Galgenen/Kapreo
1:16:38
90%
56.
Markus Leutwiler
60
Reinach AG
OLG Rymenzburg
1:18:32
94.711%
57.
Hermann Hüni
59
Seftigen
OLG Thun
1:31:34
127.025%
58.
Matthias Lerf
59
Bern
OLG Bern
1:35:24
136.529%
59.
Bruno Filiberti
59
Goldau
OLG Goldau
1:36:30
139.256%
60.
Klemens Jörger
60
Kippenheim / BRD
TV Kippenheim /D
1:37:25
141.529%
René Haas
62
Schaffhausen
OLG Schaffhausen
Po.f.
Mathias Lüscher
63
Seengen
OLK Argus
Po.f.
Juerg Ehrler
60
Sursee
OLV Luzern
Po.f.
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste