HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
3. Nationaler OL Mitteldistanz » H65
1.
Mario Ammann
56
Heerbrugg
OLG St. Gallen/App.
32:02
-1.216%
2.
Töby Imhof
55
St. Margarethen TG
OL Regio Wil
32:26
0.017%
3.
Hansruedi Kohler
54
Dörflingen
OLG Dachsen
32:49
1.199%
4.
Guido Rhyn
57
Geroldswil
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
34:45
7.161%
5.
Francesco Guglielmetti
54
Manno
GOLD Savosa
35:43
10.142%
6.
Fritz Aebi
57
Oberönz
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
35:51
10.553%
7.
Willi Müller
55
Oberwil-Lieli
bussola ok
36:21
12.095%
8.
Mario Meier
57
Seuzach
OLG Welsikon
38:35
18.982%
9.
Denis Cuche
54
Effretikon
CA Rosé
39:14
20.987%
10.
Sönke Bandixen
57
Stein am Rhein
OLG Pfäffikon
41:19
27.411%
11.
Dieter Eichenberger
55
Niederglatt ZH
OLG Suhr
43:07
32.962%
12.
Gila Poltéra
56
Zürich
Quack OK
43:41
34.71%
13.
Jürg Däppen
55
Hinterkappelen
OLG Thun
43:56
35.481%
14.
Philippe Ballif
56
Lavey-Village
CARE Vevey
44:19
36.663%
15.
Bruno Steinegger
57
Bassersdorf
OLC Kapreolo
45:10
39.284%
16.
Urs Bischof
58
Hinwil
OLC Winterthur
48:12
48.638%
17.
Ueli Hebeisen
56
Winterthur
thurgorienta
49:03
51.259%
18.
Peter Käser
57
Schinznach Dorf
bussola ok
49:10
51.619%
19.
Beat Wild
54
Holderbank AG
OLK Argus
49:21
52.184%
20.
Leonhard Suter
56
Tägerig
Cordoba OLC
49:51
53.726%
21.
Bernard Peissard
57
Balsthal
OLC SKOG Fribourg
49:53
53.829%
22.
Elmar Schilliger
54
Kottwil
OLV Luzern
50:01
54.24%
23.
Jürg Bosshard
58
Pfäffikon ZH
OLG Pfäffikon
51:24
58.506%
24.
Beat Wiget
55
Luzern
OLV Luzern
52:44
62.618%
25.
Erich Wiederkehr
58
Aarau
52:52
63.029%
26.
Pierre Peguiron
56
La Tour-de-Peilz
CO Lausanne-Jorat
55:11
70.173%
27.
Hanspeter Uhr
54
Wila
OLG Pfäffikon
56:08
73.103%
28.
Heinz Rothweiler
54
Kloten
OLC Kapreolo
56:40
74.747%
29.
Herbert Wülser
54
Elgg
OLC Winterthur
56:55
75.518%
30.
Steve Kirk
56
Bellikon
Cordoba OLC
59:43
84.153%
31.
Benno Meier
56
Henggart
OLG Welsikon
1:00:08
85.438%
32.
Thomas Pfister
54
Unterkulm
OLG Rymenzburg
1:01:20
89.138%
33.
Felix Peter
57
Reinach BL
OLG Basel
1:07:38
108.566%
34.
Peter Wehrli
54
Aarau
OLG Rymenzburg
1:09:04
112.986%
35.
Konrad Graber
58
Kriens
OLG Nidwalden+Obwal
1:12:49
124.55%
Cäsar Scherrer
56
Bättwil
OLG Basel
Po.f.
Hansjörg Rutz
58
Wetzikon
OLG Pfäffikon
aufgeg.
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste