HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
3. Nationaler OL Mitteldistanz » H70
1.
Pekka Marti
51
Twann
ol.biel.seeland
35:54
-11.818%
2.
Joe Kurmann
53
Grosswangen
OLV Luzern
43:00
5.622%
3.
Felix Rutz
51
Dielsdorf
OLK Piz Hasi
43:14
6.195%
4.
Jean-Claude Guyot
49
Les Geneveys-sur-C
ANCO
43:52
7.751%
5.
Werner Wehrli
52
Chur
OLG Chur
44:16
8.734%
6.
Adrian Keller
52
Davos Platz
OLG Davos/Chur
45:50
12.582%
7.
Jean-Pierre Müller
53
Kilchberg
OL Zimmerberg
46:14
13.564%
8.
Bernhard Schilling
53
Aedermannsdorf
OLK Wiggertal
47:53
17.617%
9.
Karl Ott
53
Schlatt
OLG Welsikon
48:34
19.296%
10.
Isidor Schilliger
52
Nebikon
OLG Rymenzburg
48:38
19.46%
11.
Beat Fahrer
49
Oberwil b. Büren
OLG Oberwil
48:57
20.237%
12.
Walter Rahm
48
Sternenberg
OLG Pfäffikon
50:00
22.817%
13.
Reto Ramstein
52
Winterthur
OLV Baselland
50:29
24.004%
14.
Max Amsler
49
Zürich
OLG Welsikon
50:47
24.741%
15.
Ueli Bretscher
51
Illnau
OLC Kapreolo
52:28
28.876%
16.
Jakob Büchi
52
Neuchâtel
ANCO
53:29
31.373%
17.
Josef Blank
49
Oberarth
OLG Goldau
55:05
35.303%
18.
Robert Zwahlen
50
Biel/Bienne
55:16
35.753%
19.
Anton Husner
53
Staffelbach
OLK Wiggertal
56:10
37.964%
20.
Fritz Zingg
49
Konolfingen
ol norska
56:45
39.397%
21.
Ernst Wunderli
53
Hittnau
OLG Pfäffikon
57:03
40.134%
22.
Hansueli Mühlemann
53
Eglisau
OLK Rafzerfeld
58:03
42.59%
23.
Urs Nussbaum
51
Erlinsbach SO
OLG Suhr
58:16
43.122%
24.
Walter Marti
51
Langnau im Emmenta
OLG Skandia
58:38
44.023%
25.
Kurt Fischer
51
Zürich
OLG Pfäffikon
59:27
46.029%
26.
Matthias Marty
51
Rothenthurm
OLG Goldau
1:02:01
52.334%
27.
Roland Hunziker
50
Bözberg
Cordoba OLC
1:02:03
52.415%
28.
Marco Bonafini
51
Lyss
OLG Bern / ol.biel.
1:02:52
54.421%
29.
Silvio Strub
51
Niederönz
OLG Huttwil
1:02:55
54.544%
30.
Claudio Caluori
50
Gutenswil
OLG Chur
1:03:48
56.714%
31.
Hansjörg Graf
53
Bauma
OLG Pfäffikon
1:05:17
60.358%
32.
Alfred Müller
53
Thun
OLG Thun
1:05:37
61.176%
33.
Urs Josi
53
Baggwil/Seedorf
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
1:08:08
67.358%
34.
Heinz Hosner
51
Trimbach
OL Regio Olten
1:09:08
69.814%
35.
Dieter Wolf
49
Davos Clavadel
OLG Davos/Chur
1:14:54
83.979%
36.
Hannes Zaugg
49
Aeugst am Albis
O-92 Piano di Magad
1:25:13
109.32%
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste