HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
3. Nationaler OL Mitteldistanz » H75
1.
Ernst Baumann
45
Schwarzenbach SG
OL Regio Wil
37:25
-3.524%
2.
Franz Wyss
48
Kappel SO
OL Regio Olten
39:21
1.461%
3.
Ernst Kläy
48
Burgdorf
OL Regio Burgdorf
39:35
2.063%
4.
Albert Frei
48
Stein am Rhein
OLG Dachsen
40:44
5.028%
5.
Hansueli Mutti
44
Arnisäge
ol norska/ol.biel.s
42:30
9.583%
6.
Georg Leumann
48
Landschlacht
OL Amriswil
42:44
10.185%
7.
Hansjörg Suter
46
Onnens FR
CA Rosé
43:09
11.259%
8.
Ernst Trunz
47
Egnach
OL Amriswil
43:17
11.603%
9.
André Roth
47
Bern
Cordoba OLC
44:52
15.685%
10.
Werner Keller
46
Steinhausen
OLV Zug
44:53
15.728%
11.
Renato Scala
45
Worb
OLG Bern
45:11
16.502%
12.
Ueli Binggeli
46
Gysenstein
ol norska
46:16
19.295%
13.
Max Moosberger
46
Wangen b. Olten
OL Regio Olten
46:18
19.381%
14.
Sepp Fuchs
48
Einsiedeln
46:26
19.725%
15.
Ueli Hauswirth
47
Belp
ol norska
46:31
19.94%
16.
Heiri Greminger
47
Ottoberg
thurgorienta
46:43
20.456%
17.
Oscar Heggli
45
Oberkirch LU
OLG Rymenzburg
47:08
21.53%
18.
Peter Wegmüller
47
Burgdorf
OL Regio Burgdorf
47:52
23.421%
19.
Walter Keller
46
Schlosswil
ol norska
48:15
24.409%
20.
Toni Brauchle
48
Bern
OLG Bern
49:30
27.632%
21.
Walter Schnüriger
45
Winterthur
OLV Zug
49:53
28.621%
22.
Edi Baumgartner
44
Burgdorf
OL Regio Burgdorf
50:31
30.254%
23.
Res Luder
47
Burgdorf
OL Regio Burgdorf
50:48
30.984%
24.
Roland Eggli
45
Ettingen
OLG Basel
51:49
33.606%
25.
Fritz Rufer
48
Wohlenschwil
bussola ok
51:53
33.777%
26.
Gregor Wyder
47
Englisberg
OLG Thun
53:56
39.063%
27.
Peter Albisser
48
Wangen ZH
OLV Luzern
55:05
42.028%
28.
Heinz Fahrer
46
Reichenbach i.K.
OLG Bern
55:22
42.759%
29.
Errol Pittet
46
Möhlin
OLG Kakowa
58:03
49.678%
30.
Peter Gysin
44
Gelterkinden
OLG Kakowa
1:06:14
70.778%
31.
Guntram Knauer
48
Thun
OLG Thun
1:23:16
114.697%
32.
Willi Streuli
47
Appenzell
OLG St. Gallen/App.
1:30:14
132.66%
33.
Kurt Huber
44
Boppelsen
OLG Zürinord 04
1:31:44
136.528%
34.
Rolf Grabherr
44
Wädenswil
OL Zimmerberg
2:43:59
322.819%
Max Studer
44
Bellmund
ol.biel.seeland
Po.f.
Hansruedi Schlatter
47
Zofingen
OLK Wiggertal
Po.f.
Kurt Rothweiler
47
Rüti ZH
O-92 Piano di Magad
Po.f.
Hans-Ulrich Knörr
47
Oberwil b. Büren
OLG Oberwil
Po.f.
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste