HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
3. Nationaler OL Mitteldistanz » HAK
1.
Urs Märk
70
Zollikon
OLG Stäfa
27:29
-6.218%
2.
Luca Rizzi
99
Lugaggia
ASCO Lugano
27:50
-5.024%
3.
Thomas Wyss
77
Olten
OL Regio Olten
32:36
11.242%
4.
Nils Hindermann
04
Wolfhausen
OLG Stäfa
34:08
16.474%
5.
Alex Reichmuth
68
Baden-Dättwil
OLG Basel
34:42
18.408%
6.
Jonas Hurter
68
Baden
Cordoba OLC
35:38
21.592%
7.
Mike Gisler
65
Attinghausen
OLG KTV Altdorf
35:50
22.275%
8.
Sven Gisler
04
Attinghausen
OLG KTV Altdorf
36:21
24.038%
9.
Christian Zettel
74
Oberdiessbach
OLG Thun
36:37
24.948%
10.
Silvano Bertozzi
68
Comano
GOLD Savosa
38:18
30.692%
11.
Jan Kurzen
04
Dürrenroth
OLG Huttwil
39:16
33.991%
12.
Andreas M. Zaugg
76
Wynigen
OL Regio Burgdorf
40:21
37.687%
13.
André Wirz
63
Bettingen
OLG Basel/OLV Basel
40:25
37.915%
14.
Bens Ruetti
72
Bern
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
40:31
38.256%
15.
Benjamin Zürcher
97
Lohn SH
TV Thayngen
40:34
38.427%
16.
Konrad Bähler
73
Eschenz
thurgorienta
41:00
39.905%
17.
Daniel Bär
62
Zofingen
OLK Wiggertal
41:56
43.09%
18.
Isaak Klieber
80
Hausen am Albis
OL Zimmerberg
42:01
43.374%
19.
Marcel Merk
73
Zürich
OL Zimmerberg
42:17
44.284%
20.
Reto Lang
72
Boll
ol norska
42:30
45.024%
21.
Matthias Christener
79
Oberhofen am Thune
OLG Hondrich
43:04
46.957%
22.
Reto Viola
76
Thalwil
44:01
50.199%
23.
Michael Rudolf
83
Küttigen
OLK Wiggertal
45:02
53.668%
24.
Jonas Dorn
77
Münchenstein
OLG Basel
45:57
56.796%
25.
Grégoire Bollmann
82
Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
47:21
61.573%
26.
Andreas Brunner
64
Bad Zurzach
Cordoba OLC
47:40
62.654%
27.
Erwin Steiner
65
Brienz
48:28
65.384%
28.
Thomas Kunz
72
Münsingen
ol norska
50:20
71.754%
29.
Thomas Uhr
82
Turbenthal
OLG Pfäffikon
50:22
71.867%
30.
Michael Dooley
98
Langenthal
OLV Langenthal
51:21
75.223%
31.
Andreas Anhorn
77
Dietlikon
OLC Kapreolo
52:30
79.147%
32.
Martin Gafner
62
Oftringen
OLK Wiggertal
53:00
80.853%
33.
Michel Buffat
66
Rütihof
Cordoba OLC
54:57
87.507%
34.
Stefan Ruch
67
Eggiwil
OLG Skandia
55:33
89.555%
35.
Roland Böhi
71
Horgen
OL Zimmerberg
56:27
92.626%
36.
Peter Badertscher
66
Langnau am Albis
OL Zimmerberg
1:04:34
120.322%
37.
Kaspar Zölly
61
Männedorf
OLG Stäfa
1:04:59
121.744%
38.
Fabrizio Cocco
88
Reinach BL
OLG Basel
1:05:12
122.483%
39.
Peter Feer
62
Goldau
OLG Goldau
1:10:55
141.991%
40.
Andreas Salvisberg
73
Wallisellen
OLC Kapreolo
1:13:22
150.351%
41.
Stefan Berger
57
Jegenstorf
ol norska
1:14:43
154.957%
42.
Jürg van Binsbergen
72
Knonau
OLV Zug/UBOL
1:24:59
189.991%
Thomas Maier
75
Büren
OLV Baselland
Po.f.
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste