HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
3. Nationaler OL Mitteldistanz » HAL
1.
Lukas Schulthess
79
Illnau
OLC Kapreolo BT
38:27
-1.997%
2.
Adrian Schalbetter
94
Wettswil
OLG Nidwalden+Obwal
39:18
0.17%
3.
Fabio Birrer
01
Einsiedeln
OLG Galgenen
39:57
1.827%
4.
Tim Franssen
97
Sursee
OLV Luzern
40:14
2.549%
5.
Tobias Grob
91
Zürich
thurgorienta / OLG
40:45
3.866%
6.
Mischa Lubasch
97
Meiringen
OL Regio Burgdorf
42:05
7.264%
7.
Julian Bleiker
98
Degersheim
OL Regio Wil
42:06
7.307%
8.
Daniel Rohr
90
Thalwil
OL Zimmerberg
42:13
7.604%
9.
Rico Hübscher
94
Buttwil
OLK Argus
42:42
8.836%
10.
Marco Birrer
99
Einsiedeln
OLG Galgenen
43:18
10.365%
11.
Michael Röthlisberger
91
Aarau
OLG Suhr
43:47
11.597%
12.
Nicolas Gürtler
90
Allschwil
OLG Kakowa
43:54
11.895%
13.
Brian Odermatt
97
Liestal
OLG Basel
44:05
12.362%
14.
Patrik Bryner
90
Aarau
OLK Argus
44:10
12.574%
15.
Hannes Friederich
83
Basel
OLG Basel
44:24
13.169%
16.
Thomas Schilter
90
Rothenthurm
OLG Goldau
44:26
13.254%
17.
Joel Mösch
93
Oberentfelden
OLG Suhr
44:45
14.061%
18.
Simon Kuster
92
Wolfhausen
OLG Stäfa
44:49
14.231%
19.
Gil Meyer
86
Zürich
OLG Zürich
44:50
14.274%
20.
Mathieu Mazuez
86
Köniz
OLG Bern
45:04
14.868%
21.
Reto Giezendanner
00
Fraubrunnen
OL Regio Burgdorf
46:17
17.969%
22.
Coni Meili
96
Winterthur
OLG Chur
46:19
18.054%
23.
Ciro Martin
95
Horw
OLG Nidwalden+Obwal
46:58
19.711%
24.
Raphael Neukom
79
Thalwil
OL Zimmerberg
47:20
20.646%
25.
Marcel Würsten
95
Schattdorf
OLG KTV Altdorf
47:39
21.453%
26.
Filippo Cantoreggi
01
Cagiallo
O-92 Piano di Magad
48:17
23.067%
27.
Michael Meier
89
Bülach
OLK Rafzerfeld
48:50
24.469%
28.
Thomas Wagenführ
71
Davos Platz
OLG Davos
50:49
29.524%
29.
Andreas Gabriel
90
Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
51:08
30.331%
30.
David Grossmann
96
Thierachern
OLG Thun
51:24
31.011%
31.
Christian Gafner
00
Oftringen
OLK Wiggertal
52:50
34.664%
32.
Raffael Mathys
94
Bern
OLG Bern / ol.biel.
53:38
36.703%
33.
Noah Bühlmann
99
Sursee
OLV Luzern
54:07
37.935%
34.
Tobias Zumsteg
93
Lengnau AG
OLK Piz Hasi
55:22
41.121%
35.
Marc-André Haberthür
92
Henggart
OLG Welsikon
57:14
45.879%
36.
Dominik Gysel
01
Dielsdorf
OLC Kapreolo
59:22
51.317%
37.
Silvan Spiess
00
Brügg BE
ol.biel.seeland
59:53
52.634%
38.
Timon Aegler
99
Wil SG
OL Regio Wil
1:01:50
57.604%
39.
Christian Scherrer
02
Landquart
OLG Chur
1:02:32
59.388%
40.
Janne Kokkala
88
Zürich
OLG Zürich
1:09:49
77.952%
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste