HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
3. Nationaler OL Mitteldistanz » HE
1.
Matthias Kyburz
90
Liebefeld
OLK Fricktal
37:07
-1.329%
2.
Florian Howald
91
Zürich
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
37:30
-0.31%
3.
Daniel Hubmann
83
Bremgarten b. Bern
OL Regio Wil
38:14
1.639%
4.
Martin Hubmann
89
Davos Platz
OL Regio Wil
38:54
3.412%
5.
Kasper Fosser
99
Oslo
IFK Göteborg
38:55
3.456%
6.
Jonas Egger
94
Bern
OL Regio Burgdorf
38:59
3.633%
7.
Fabian Aebersold
00
Brügg BE
ol.biel.seeland
39:26
4.829%
8.
Joey Hadorn
97
Fahrni b. Thun
ol norska
39:29
4.962%
9.
Christoph Meier
93
Bern
OLV Baselland
39:33
5.14%
10.
Reto Egger
99
Rafz
OLK Rafzerfeld
39:36
5.272%
11.
Jonas Soldini
00
Corpataux-Magneden
CA Rosé
41:22
9.969%
12.
Severi Kymäläinen
91
Tampere
Tampereen Pyrintö
41:32
10.412%
13.
Riccardo Rancan
96
Uster
OLG Pfäffikon
41:34
10.501%
14.
Manuele Ren
01
Ponte Capriasca
ASCO Lugano
42:00
11.653%
15.
Simon Hector
97
Huddinge
Snättringe SK
42:13
12.229%
16.
Pascal Buchs
97
Les Hauts-Geneveys
ANCO
42:17
12.406%
17.
Ueli Werren
94
Riedstätt
ol norska / OLG Ber
42:22
12.627%
18.
Tobia Pezzati
96
Sagno
SCOM Mendrisio
42:27
12.849%
19.
Jonas Geissbühler
87
Laupen BE
ol norska
42:39
13.381%
20.
Tino Polsini
99
Gelterkinden
OLV Baselland
42:54
14.045%
21.
Térence Risse
93
La Chaux-de-Fonds
CA Rosé
43:09
14.71%
22.
Marc Lauenstein
80
Cormondrèche
ANCO
43:10
14.754%
23.
Marc Serrallonga Arqué
92
Zürich
OLG Rymenzburg
43:12
14.843%
24.
Marius Kaiser
99
Starrkirch-Wil
OL Regio Olten
43:20
15.197%
25.
Andreas Kyburz
88
Winterthur
OLK Fricktal
43:21
15.241%
26.
Mattia Gründler
00
Hittnau
OLG Pfäffikon / ol
43:28
15.552%
27.
Nick Gebert
97
Zofingen
OLK Wiggertal
43:43
16.216%
28.
Csaba Gerber
98
Schinznach-Dorf
bussola ok
43:47
16.393%
29.
Janis Hutzli
02
Wil SG
OL Regio Wil
43:53
16.659%
30.
Florian Attinger
97
Adliswil
OLG Chur/OL Zimmerb
43:57
16.837%
31.
Timo Tantanini
01
Rafz
OLC Kapreolo / OLK
44:07
17.28%
32.
Andreas Rüedlinger
85
Winterthur
OLK Rafzerfeld
44:27
18.166%
33.
Timo Suter
98
Baden-Rütihof
Cordoba OLC
44:58
19.539%
34.
François VAN DER OUDER
87
Halma
FRSO-Belgium
45:11
20.115%
35.
Yves Aschwanden
94
Zürich
OLG Goldau
45:24
20.691%
36.
Florian Freuler
02
Glarus
thurgorienta / Glar
45:35
21.179%
37.
Flavio Poltéra
85
Domat/Ems
Quack OK
45:41
21.444%
38.
Remo Ruch
95
Eggiwil
OLG Skandia
45:47
21.71%
39.
Severin Howald
89
Winterthur
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
45:50
21.843%
40.
Julien Vuitton
01
Veraz / France
CO CERN
45:52
21.932%
41.
Mathias Blaise
98
Lentigny
CA Rosé
45:57
22.153%
42.
Jannis Schönleber
96
Lupsingen
OLV Baselland/Kakow
46:18
23.084%
43.
Simon Hamel
02
Môtiers
ANCO
46:51
24.546%
44.
Guillaume Wyrsch
98
Colombier NE
ANCO
46:52
24.59%
45.
Florian Moser
98
Bern
ol norska
46:56
24.767%
46.
Ivar Lundanes
91
Liebefeld
OLG Herzogenbuchse
46:57
24.812%
47.
Robin Mennet
01
Rheinfelden
Cordoba OLC
47:25
26.052%
48.
Sven Aschwanden
92
Goldau
OLG Goldau
47:40
26.717%
49.
David Zürcher
00
Kernenried
OL Regio Burgdorf/o
47:45
26.938%
50.
Silvan Ullmann
98
Nidau
ol.biel.seeland
48:25
28.711%
51.
Nicola Müller
99
Einsiedeln
OLG Galgenen
49:05
30.483%
52.
Giacomo Zagonel
93
Primiero S Martino
SCOM Mendrisio
49:06
30.527%
53.
Riccardo Casanova
00
Regensburg
OLG Regensburg
49:20
31.148%
54.
Mathias Birrer
90
Bern
OLV Baselland
50:21
33.85%
54.
Thomas Curiger
96
Dübendorf
OLC Kapreolo BT
50:21
33.85%
56.
Archibald Soguel
96
Neuchâtel
ANCO
50:45
34.914%
57.
Raphael Schalbetter
93
Luzern
OLG Nidwalden+Obwal
50:52
35.224%
58.
Lukas Meier
95
St. Gallen
OLC Kapreolo
51:12
36.11%
59.
Matthias Niggli
73
Münsingen
ol norska
51:27
36.774%
60.
Cyril Bucher
97
Liebefeld
OL Regio Burgdorf/o
51:51
37.838%
61.
Christian Schellenberg
97
Winterthur
OLK Rafzerfeld
52:06
38.502%
62.
Patrick Krähenbühl
95
Wabern
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
52:15
38.901%
63.
David Bürge
89
Liebefeld
OLC Omström Sense
52:27
39.433%
64.
Olle Bergstedt
01
Linköping
Linköpings OK
52:36
39.832%
65.
Tobias Sterchi
02
Niederhünigen
ol norska
53:01
40.939%
66.
Sven Klein
93
Gossau ZH
OLG Pfäffikon/OLV Z
53:08
41.249%
67.
Robin Brodmann
91
Liestal
OLG Basel
53:12
41.427%
68.
Simon Wenger
94
Bern
OLG Bern / ol norsk
54:03
43.686%
69.
Stefan Lombriser
85
Sissach
OLV Baselland
55:00
46.212%
70.
Jari Suter
02
Rütihof
Cordoba OLC
55:19
47.054%
71.
Luca Zingg
93
Oberarth
OL Amriswil
55:39
47.94%
72.
Nicolas Müller
98
Thun
OLG Thun
55:48
48.339%
73.
Erik Döhler
98
Liebefeld
OLK Argus
57:06
51.794%
74.
Silas Hutzli
00
Wil SG
OL Regio Wil
57:37
53.168%
75.
Gian-Andrin Coolen
01
Diepflingen
OLV Baselland
58:06
54.453%
76.
Jan Schmuki
02
Biel/Bienne
ol.biel.seeland
58:24
55.25%
77.
Thomas Eyer
81
Burgdorf
OL Regio Burgdorf
58:39
55.915%
78.
Maxime Wyrsch
99
Colombier NE
ANCO
58:41
56.004%
79.
Marco Seppi
80
Altstätten SG
OLG St. Gallen/App.
59:14
57.466%
80.
Luca Nembrini
95
Cadro
C.O. Aget Lugano
59:19
57.687%
81.
Lukas Schubnell
94
Zürich
OLC Winterthur
59:21
57.776%
82.
Paul Fluckiger
97
Bevaix
ANCO
59:41
58.662%
83.
Ricardo Schaniel
00
Bremgarten AG
bussola ok
1:00:04
59.681%
84.
Marc Weber
02
Diepflingen
OLV Baselland
1:01:09
62.561%
85.
Beat Okle
69
Pfäffikon ZH
OLG Pfäffikon
1:01:37
63.802%
86.
Damiano Luzzi
94
Epalinges
CO Lausanne-Jorat
1:01:40
63.934%
87.
Grégoire Bena
99
Colombier NE
ANCO
1:03:19
68.321%
88.
Pierre Bena
99
Colombier NE
ANCO
1:06:53
77.802%
89.
Michael Frei
83
Wald ZH
OLG Wald
1:08:45
82.765%
90.
Jo Forseth Indgaard
91
Oslo
Bækkelagets Sportsk
1:13:09
94.462%
Andrin Bieri
98
Saland
OLG Pfäffikon
aufgeg.
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste