HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
48. Murtner OL » HAL
1.
Matthieu Bührer
06
Villars-sur-Glâne
CA Rosé
14:38
-4.738%
2.
David Zürcher
00
Kernenried
OL Regio Burgdorf/o
15:43
2.315%
3.
Severin Müller
99
Thun
OLG Thun
15:44
2.423%
4.
Raphael Schalbetter
93
Luzern
OLG Nidwalden+Obwal
16:05
4.702%
5.
Lukas Diener
92
Bern
ol norska / OLG Ber
16:39
8.391%
6.
Joschka Bertschi
06
Gränichen
OLK Wiggertal
16:41
8.608%
7.
Reto Giezendanner
00
Fraubrunnen
OL Regio Burgdorf
16:56
10.235%
8.
Joël Messerli
04
Thun
OLG Thun
17:04
11.103%
9.
Tim Hofer
04
Aarwangen
OLV Langenthal
17:09
11.646%
10.
Robin Beglinger
98
Jeuss
OLG Murten
17:14
12.188%
11.
Elia Schnyder
05
Bern
OLC Omström Sense
17:21
12.948%
12.
Pascal Schmutz
04
Hessigkofen
Bucheggberger OL
17:22
13.056%
13.
Gabriel Mathys
96
Küssnacht am Rigi
OLG Bern / ol.biel.
17:44
15.443%
14.
Noah Bühlmann
99
Sursee
OLV Luzern
17:47
15.769%
15.
Jan Lauenstein
04
Cormondrèche
ANCO
17:59
17.071%
16.
François Borner
92
Chur
OLV Zug
18:09
18.156%
17.
Simon Guldimann
94
Basel
OLG Basel
18:35
20.976%
18.
Pascal Haas
92
Schaffhausen
OLG Schaffhausen/OL
18:36
21.085%
19.
Thomas Bührer
68
Villars-sur-Glâne
CA Rosé
18:40
21.519%
19.
Janick Zappa
95
Huttwil
OLG Huttwil
18:40
21.519%
21.
Raffael Mathys
94
Bern
OLG Bern / ol.biel.
19:00
23.689%
22.
Sébastien Kessler
03
Neyruz FR
CA Rosé
19:15
25.316%
23.
Andrin Gründler
98
Hittnau
OLG Pfäffikon
19:29
26.835%
24.
Adrian Stöckli
07
Obersteckholz
OLV Langenthal
19:42
28.246%
25.
Silvan Spiess
00
Brügg BE
ol.biel.seeland
20:02
30.416%
26.
Thomas Fasel
90
Düdingen
OLC Omström Sense
20:33
33.779%
27.
Patrick Würsten
99
Schattdorf
OLG KTV Altdorf / O
20:48
35.407%
28.
Andreas Eisenring
97
Bonstetten
OLG Säuliamt
20:55
36.166%
29.
Daniel Hanselmann
65
Buus
OLV Baselland
21:27
39.638%
30.
Lino Ledermann
02
Langenthal
OLV Langenthal
22:37
47.233%
31.
Thomas Eyer
81
Burgdorf
OL Regio Burgdorf
22:50
48.644%
32.
Joel Würth
78
Münchenwiler
OLG Murten
24:02
56.456%
33.
David Probst
97
Murten
AC Murten
26:04
69.693%
34.
Pascal Burmand
75
Biel/Bienne
27:23
78.264%
Jörg Greb
62
Aarau
P.fehl.
Steve Page
80
Fribourg
CA Rosé
P.fehl.
Joël Schmutz
00
Burgdorf
OL Regio Burgdorf
P.fehl.
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste